Novoknínský triatlon 2016


  • 16.07.2016
  • Nový Knín
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CategoryTeam
115 ACHRER Jesef 1982 VK Blesk CZE M1
90 ALBL Zdeněk 1977 Cyklo-Market CZE M1
110 BAČA Michal 1977 VK Blesk CZE M1
309 BARABÁŠ Jindřich 1996 HC Zilvar Rychnov n. Kn. CZE S Rychnovští Zilvaři
305 BARTOŠ Silvestr 1966 maxmart cz s.r.o. CZE S kancelář Blaník
114 BAŽANT Miroslav 1983 VK Blesk CZE M1
309 BENEŠ Jiří 1988 SC PAP CZE S Rychnovští Zilvaři
140 BERAN Petr 1982 Za 5 minut 12 CZE M1
47 BERÁNEK Lukáš 1985 Ho Loko Beroun CZE M1
39 BLAŽEK Jiří 1991 Triatlon Team Příbram CZE M1
25 BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa 1968 CZE Z3
92 BOLTOVA Magda 1974 CZE Z3
304 BRABEC Michal 1975 CZE S K.N.B.
150 BŘEZINA Aleš 1951 veteráni Chouzavá CZE M4
13 BROŽÍK Valdemar 1976 CZE M2
131 BUHUSLAV Jakub 1989 maxmart cz s.r.o. CZE M1
20 BURDA Martin 1973 CZE M2
72 ČELEDA Jan 1980 SK Sejcká Lhota CZE M1
301 ČELEDA Vladimír 1956 CZE S Country
142 ČERVENKA Daniel 1975 Ledoborci CZE M2
57 ČERVENKOVÁ Klára 1983 CZE Z2
305 CHMELÍKOVÁ Petra 1984 maxmart cz s.r.o. CZE S kancelář Blaník
136 CIBOCH Michal 1979 CZE M1
26 COUFAL Ctibor 1977 Xterra Tým Měcholupy CZE M1
313 DANIELOVÁ Veronika 1996 CZE S VK Blesk 1
60 DOLÁK Pavel 1977 CZE M1
309 DOSTÁLEK Jan Alexandr 1989 HC Zilvar Rychnov n. Kn. CZE S Rychnovští Zilvaři
59 DUFEK Michal 1986 Evolution Gym Dobříš CZE M1
99 FDDF Dggd 1977 CZE M1
67 FEDORČÁK Ondřej 1988 Big bulls CZE M1
75 FERRA Ondřej 1998 GYMKC.local CZE M1
97 FIC Martin 1974 STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B" CZE M2
98 FICOVÁ Radka 1973 STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B" CZE Z3
48 FOLBER Vladimír 1977 Café Oleško CZE M1
148 FOREJT Marcel 1976 Brdonoš CZE M2
133 FRAŇO Martin 1981 CZE M1
53 GRANÁT Petr 1965 CZE M3
41 GRUBNER Miroslav 1965 Cyklo Pičín CZE M3
119 GRUBNER Václav 1962 Cyklo Pičín CZE M3
126 HAMAN Filip 1981 Nebuď lenochod :) CZE M1
66 HANUŠ Petr 1976 Hanušovi Pankáči CZE M2
313 HAŠOVÁ Darina 1986 CZE S VK Blesk 1
135 HAVLICEK Jan 1973 Mentor CZE M2
122 HOLKUP Tomáš 1979 Sokol Veltěž CZE M1
308 HOLOUBEK Ondřej 1986 Porto team CZE S Porto team
312 HOLUB Libor 1969 Triatlon team Měchenice CZE S TRIATLON TEAM MĚCHENICE
312 HOLUB Martin 1973 Triatlon team Měchenice CZE S TRIATLON TEAM MĚCHENICE
107 HOŠEK Stanislav 1974 Buková CZE M2
108 HOŠKOVÁ Martina 1973 Buková CZE Z3
117 HRABIK Hynek 1991 AC Fit Řízci CZE M1
1234

 

 
© 2019 TJ SOKOL Nový Knín, created by SportSoft