Birell MTB Rally 2016


  • 30.06.2016
  • Nové Město na Moravě
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
13 BEDRNÍK Matěj 2000 MS Bike Academy Racing CZE MJ payment
12 BEDRNÍK Petr 2000 MS Bike Academy Racing CZE MJ payment
23 BEDRNÍK Petr 1968 Velocitas Pacov CZE M payment
22 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 2001 MS Bike Academy Racing CZE ZJ payment
32 BĚHAVÁ Martina 1975 MS Bike Academy Racing CZE Z payment
2 BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula 1996 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM CZE Z payment
9 CAPOUCH David 1995 APEX-BIKE Tábor CZE M payment
34 ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj 2001 MS Bike Academy Racing CZE MJ payment
21 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan 1974 Ghost Racing Riot CZE M payment
4 DVOŘÁK Miroslav 1981 DravecBikeRacingTeam CZE M payment
26 DYMÁK Josef 1994 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem CZE M payment
20 FANTOVA Madla 1979 CZE Z payment
24 FIKEJZ Jiří 1990 Author-Enduroteam.cz CZE M payment
5 FRÁK Tomáš 1981 DravecBikeRacingTeam CZE M payment
33 HAVLÍČEK Tomáš 1983 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár nad Sázavou CZE M payment
46 HLAVATÝ Jan 1998 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem CZE MJ payment
28 HLAVATÝ Ondřej 1994 Bicykl Kříž Team CZE M payment
42 HOUDEK Vratislav 1964 2V BIKERS CZE M payment
43 HOUDKOVÁ Václava 1966 2V BIKERS CZE Z payment
3 HRNČÍŘ Martin 1971 CZE M payment
49 KADLEC Jakub 1997 Česká spořitelna junior MTB team CZE M payment
17 KOKEŠ Michal 1984 Mi-kolo-vice CZE M payment
10 KRAUS Ondřej 1996 CZE M payment
47 KŘEPELOVÁ Sandra 2001 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem CZE ZJ payment
31 KRULA Štěpán 2001 MS Bike Academy Racing CZE MJ payment
18 KUBÁT Vlastimil 1978 Srub Team Hořovice CZE M payment
15 MÁLEK Zbyněk 1988 Vrtal MX team CZE M payment
30 MIKULECKÝ Pavel 1991 RAF Team Polička CZE M payment
41 MUNZAR Lukáš 1990 Cykloharant Pecka CZE M payment
40 NAVAŘÍK Robert 1969 NAVA SPORT Velké Losiny CZE M payment
39 NAVAŘÍK Robert 1996 NAVA SPORT Velké Losiny CZE M payment
44 NEUMANOVÁ Tereza 1998 SK TOUR SPORT Třebíč CZE ZJ payment
45 ORLICH Petr 1961 Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí CZE M payment
1 PĚČEK Martin 1993 SUPERIOR RIDERS CZE M payment
27 PLEŠEK Zdeněk 1970 CZE M payment
7 PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš 1981 OCA - Open Cycling Academy CZE M payment
6 PUTSCHÖGL Jan 1976 czech budweis cycling team CZE M payment
50 RADOVÁ Daniela 2001 CZE ZJ payment
29 REJHOLD Roman 1973 CZE M payment
11 SHORNÝ Adam 1998 Hasiči Nové Dvory CZE MJ payment
8 SHORNÝ Jakub 1995 Hasiči Nové Dvory CZE M payment
16 SLOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana 1994 FOR BIKES cycling team CZE Z payment
25 SOUSTRUŽNÍKOVÁ Nikol 2001 CZE ZJ payment
19 STAŘÍK Miloslav 1990 CZE M payment
14 STUNA Tomáš 1985 BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR CZE M payment
38 VÁVRA Jonáš 2001 CZE MJ payment
36 VÁVRA Petr 1970 CZE M payment
37 VÁVRA Tadeáš 1999 CZE MJ payment
35 VOLF Martin 2001 MS Bike Academy Racing CZE MJ payment
48 ŽÁK Vojtěch 1992 DSP Kometa Brno CZE M payment

 

 
© 2018 BIKE EVENTS s.r.o., created by SportSoft