Birell MTB NIGHT RACE 2016


  • 02.07.2016
  • Nové Město na Moravě
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
160 ALDORF Ondřej 1998 CZE MJ payment
118 BAK Simon 2000 Team Superior DEN MJ payment
49 BALÁNOVÁ Lucie 1993 CZE ZK payment
57 BARTOŇ Ondřej 1997 CZE M payment
162 BĚHOUNEK Michal 1967 Veloservis Team CZE MK40 payment
138 BEHÚŇ Ján 1965 Titan Trilife Zlín CZE MK50+ payment
137 BEHÚŇ Tomáš 1996 Titan Trilife Zlín CZE M payment
84 BENDA Michal 1983 TEAM CYKLO BENDA CZE MK30 payment
172 BIEL Szymon 1987 velonews.pl POL M payment
152 BIELLMANN Alexandre 1982 FRA MK30 payment
34 BLAHA Michal 1985 BT Velká Bíteš CZE MK30 payment
17 BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula 1996 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM CZE ZK payment
75 BROŽEK Jiří 1992 CZE M payment
128 BROŽEK Vojtěch 1998 CZE MJ payment
5 BUŠEK Marek 1973 BTT Libochovice CZE MK40 payment
54 ČADÍLEK Pavel 1985 CTL CZE MK30 payment
50 ČEFELÍN František 1983 HAKR Brno CZE MK30 payment
64 ČEFELÍN Radek 1986 Atrex Brno CZE MK30 payment
175 CHMELÍK Jan 1982 KOLA Vašek&Severýn Hlinsko CZE MK30 payment
72 CHMUROVÁ Šárka 1978 CZE ZK30 payment
143 CHOJNACKI Jakub 1996 Chojnacki MTB Team POL M payment
142 CHOJNACKI Mariusz 1971 Chojnacki MTB Team POL MK40 payment
141 CHOJNACKI Piotr 1998 Chojnacki MTB Team POL MJ payment
4 CSIPKA Pavel 1987 Tema Bike Březová CZE M payment
171 CYPRIAN Świderski 2001 Trezado BikeTires.pl POL MJ payment
104 DOBRÝ Robert 1974 CK LOKO Rakovník CZE MK40 payment
122 DUBČÁK Pavel 2001 4Ever Cyklo Bulis CZE MJ payment
26 DVOŘÁK Miroslav 1981 DravecBikeRacingTeam CZE MK30 payment
33 DVOŘÁK Zdeněk 1983 Bike team Kája CZE MK30 payment
94 DYMÁK Josef 1994 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem CZE M payment
107 DZIEDZIC Kamil 1988 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA POL M payment
42 ERTL Ladislav 1976 CZE MK40 payment
41 FABIAN Jakub 1988 CZE M payment
78 FALCOVÁ Hana 1986 Alltraining.cz CZE ZK30 payment
77 FANTOVÁ Madla 1979 BB Racing CZE ZK30 payment
27 FRÁK Tomáš 1981 DravecBikeRacingTeam CZE MK30 payment
169 GARDADYM Oleksandr 1997 UKR M payment
46 GEREK Tomáš 1983 Strava - life behind bars CZE MK30 payment
88 GREPLOVÁ Alžběta 1995 CZE ZK payment
44 GRÉZL Martin 1991 BIKE SPORT UNICOV CZE M payment
81 GRUBER Florian 1995 GIANT Stattegg AUT M payment
59 HÁJEK Pavel 1975 Atex Brno CZE MK40 payment
86 HAJZLER Mariusz 1972 Jastrzębie Łaskie POL MK40 payment
66 HALUZA Martin 1983 CZE MK30 payment
32 HLAVA Tomáš 2001 4Ever Cyklo Bulis CZE MJ payment
144 HLAVATÝ Jan 1998 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem CZE MJ payment
99 HLAVATÝ Ondřej 1994 Bicykl Kříž Team CZE M payment
1 HODR David 1984 MS XCO 2016 NMNM CZE MK30 payment
48 HOJDA David 1989 CZE M payment
167 HOLÍK Jaroslav 1993 Veloservis Team CZE M payment
1234

 

 
© 2018 BIKE EVENTS s.r.o., created by SportSoft