Birell Bike Marathon 2016


  • 01.07.2016
  • Nové Město na Moravě
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
253 ČTVRTEČKA Václav 1973 CZE 50 km M40 payment
252 ČTVRTEČKA Václav 1997 CZE 50 km M payment
151 ADÁMEK Roman 1975 NHC Kamna CZE 50 km M40 payment
1 ADEL Filip 1990 Superior MTB Team CZE 80 km M in Process
6 ANDRLE David 1991 Symbio+Cannondale CZE 80 km M in Process
249 ANTAL Dušan 1975 CZE 50 km M40 payment
219 AUST Martin 1973 CZE 50 km M40 payment
187 BAK Simon 2000 Team Superior Danmark DEN 50 km MJ payment
113 BALAZS Robert 1977 HUN 80 km M30 in Process
364 BALTAISBRENCIS Janis 1977 Volkswagen-Veloprofs.lv LAT 50 km M30 in Process
259 BARTÁK Martin 1977 Ždírec nad Doubravou CZE 50 km M30 payment
16 BARTOŇ Kamil 1988 SK Tři Studně CZE 31 km M payment
336 BARTONĚK Milan 1992 CZE 50 km M payment
48 BARTOŠ Ondřej 1990 CZE 31 km M payment
53 BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka 1980 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM CZE 50 km Z30 payment
233 BARTUŠEK Jaroslav 1970 CZE 80 km M40 payment
164 BECVAR Wolf 1980 Brilli Brilliant Unicorn AUT 80 km M30 payment
181 BEDRNÍK Matěj 2000 MS Bike Academy racing CZE 50 km MJ payment
50 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 2001 CZE 31 km ZJ in Process
246 BĚHOUNEK Michal 1967 Veloservis Team CZE 80 km M40 in Process
117 BĚLOHLÁVEK Vladimír 1974 CZE 80 km M40 payment
5 BENDA Michal 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY-cyklo BENDA CZE 50 km M30 payment
223 BENEŠ Kamil 1982 CZE 80 km M30 payment
216 BERAN Lukáš 1988 CZE 80 km M payment
81 BERAN Vojtěch 1982 Alltraining.cz CZE 50 km M30 payment
291 BERGL Tomáš 1978 CZE 50 km M30 payment
6 BIEL Szymon 1987 velonews.pl POL 50 km M payment
334 BIELLMANN Alexandre 1982 FRA 50 km M30 in Process
173 BÍLKOVÁ Eliška 1991 CZE 80 km Z payment
6 BLAHA Alois 1954 BT Velká Bíteš CZE 31 km M50+ payment
127 BLAHA Michal 1985 BT Velká Bíteš CZE 50 km M30 in Process
54 BLAŽEK Pavel 1988 TurboCar Team CZE 50 km M payment
5 BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula 1996 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM CZE 31 km Z in Process
240 BLECHA Josef 1966 KČT MTB Kralupy CZE 50 km M50+ payment
242 BLECHA Michal 1991 KČT MTB Kralupy CZE 50 km M payment
198 BOBEN Ales 1962 Trbovlje/Specialized SLO 80 km M50+ in Process
251 BOGDAN Bogdan 1975 Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB TEAM POL 80 km M40 in Process
69 BOHABOJOVÁ Olga 1976 Lékárna Zásmuky CZE 50 km Z40 in Process
303 BOHÁČ Jan 1977 CZE 50 km M30 payment
56 BOJKOVÁ Michaela 2001 BIKE 2000 CZE 31 km ZJ payment
214 BOLF Radek 1971 Bikes Cikanka CZE 50 km M40 payment
285 BOUŠEK Ladislav 1974 CZE 50 km M40 payment
15 BRABEC Miloš 1968 SK Tři Studně CZE 31 km M40 payment
64 BRABEC David 1979 Česká Spořitelna Accolade Cycling Team CZE 50 km M30 in Process
85 BRABOREC Martin 1999 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO CZE 31 km MJ in Process
183 BRADÁČ Karel 1974 CZE 80 km M40 payment
174 BRANDŠTETR Marek 1977 Smeteney ponk CZE 50 km M30 payment
24 BRANDŠTETROVÁ Alice 1977 CZE 31 km Z30 payment
111 BRDÁR Eduard 1975 CZE 80 km M40 in Process
139 BREWSTER Merrin 1974 Torpedo7 NZL 80 km Z40 in Process
12345678910111213

 

 
© 2018 BIKE EVENTS s.r.o., created by SportSoft