SPECIALIZED RALLYE SUDETY 2016


  • 10.09.2016
  • Teplice nad Metují
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
15 ADÁMEK Petr 1993 Apache LOKO Trutnov CZE 113 km DM29 payment
1049 ADÁMKOVÁ Jana 1996 Apache LOKO Trutnov CZE 60 km SŽ29 payment
3 ADEL Filip 1990 Superior MTB Team CZE 113 km DM29 in Process
643 ADEL Pavel 1984 KC Hlinsko CZE 113 km DM30 payment
1240 ALDORF Lubomír 1977 CZE 60 km SM30 payment
2086 ALVAREZ Josef 2004 Redpoint Eleven team CZE 33 km KM11 payment
1345 ANTOŠ Milan 1961 CZE 60 km SM50 payment
725 AUTERSKÝ Václav 1988 radynebike.cz CZE 113 km DM29 payment
  AUTERSKÝ Václav 1988 Radyně bike CZE 113 km DM29 in Process
480 BAKEŠ Jiří 1986 Koloshop Team CZE 113 km DM30 payment
2133 BALCAR Jiří 2003 HO Náchod CZE 33 km KM11 payment
2122 BALCAR Pavel 1972 HO Náchod CZE 33 km KM19 payment
1181 BÁRTA Luboš 1993 KL Sport Most CZE 60 km SM29 payment
1327 BÁRTA Miloslav 1969 Jafiduto 1984 CZE 60 km SMK payment
405 BARTÁK Marek 1995 CZE 113 km DMK payment
1122 BAŘTIPÁN Robin 1989 Vinárna Hacienda CZE 60 km SM29 payment
614 BARTOŇ Jiří 1986 CZE 113 km DM30 payment
497 BARTOŠ František 1977 CZE 113 km DM30 payment
1207 BARTOS Michal 1977 CZE 60 km SM30 payment
1233 BARTOŠÍK Dušan 1976 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
  BARTŮNĚK Ladislav 1983 Ultima K.lap Team CZE 60 km SMK in Process
536 BARTUŠEK Jaroslav 1970 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
1130 BARVA Tomáš 1996 CZE 60 km SM29 payment
2127 BAŠTINCOVÁ Daniela 1992 Sylviny Cycling Team CZE 33 km KŽ19 payment
97 BATĚK Václav 1980 radynebike.cz CZE 113 km DM30 payment
2035 BC.HAVALCOVÁ Žaneta 1983 CZE 33 km KŽB payment
281 BEDNÁŘ Karel 1982 SKH Královehradeckého kraje CZE 113 km DM30 payment
1293 BEDNÁŘ Karel 1959 CZE 60 km SM50 payment
603 BEJR Štěpán 1987 CZE 113 km DM29 payment
689 BENEŠ František 1978 Rajec Alivictus CZE 113 km DM30 payment
672 BENEŠ Jan 1982 CZE 113 km DM30 payment
  BENEŠ Martin 1978 CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
1269 BENKO Martin 1974 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
348 BERAN Jan 1983 TJ Spartak Police nad Metují CZE 113 km DM30 payment
640 BERAN Jaromír 1976 www.berancrystal.com CZE 113 km DM40 payment
2033 BERAN Jaroslav 2009 Pítrs Bikes CZE 33 km KM10 payment
496 BERAN Lukáš 1988 Nilfisk pro cycling CZE 113 km DM29 payment
1284 BERAN Olda 1950 Pítrs Bikes CZE 60 km SM60 payment
1188 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 1978 CZE 60 km SŽ30 payment
1137 BERANOVÁ Ani 1991 Spartak Police nad Metují CZE 60 km SŽB payment
733 BERGER Tomáš 1987 CZE 113 km DM29 payment
1415 BERGEROVÁ Karolina 1992 CK Carla.kupkolo.cz CZE 60 km SŽ29 payment
1173 BERGMANN David 1974 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
430 BERKA Zdeněk 1982 G&G transport CZE 113 km DM30 payment
618 BERNARD Arnošt 1961 Kola Šír Bělohrad CZE 113 km DM50 payment
622 BERNARD Jan 1976 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
47 BERNARD Karel 1967 INS Atelier Náchod CZE 113 km DM40 payment
279 BETLAH Tomáš 1983 Light Core CZE 113 km DM30 payment
1265 BEZDĚK Pavel 1986 Redpoint Eleven team CZE 60 km SM30 payment
2036 BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2005 Farma Tuček Adršpach CZE 33 km KŽ11 payment
1234567891011121314151617181920...

 

 
© 2019 Sportovní klub REDPOINT TEAM o.s. , created by SportSoft