HOBBY NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU


  • 13.04.2024
  • Náměšť nad Oslavou
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

The registration is valid only after payment.

Select the racer

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
1 BABALA Daniel 2001 CK Falange Bratislava SVK M18-45 payment
2 BAJGAR David 1976 YOGI Ostrava CZE M46+ payment
3 BOUZEK Filip 2005 CZE M18-45 payment
4 BRABEC Daniel 1984 Dabra Invest CZE M18-45 payment
5 BŘOUŠEK Jiří 1985 Sokol Březník CZE M18-45 payment
6 DENEMAREK Jiří 2002 2BWINNER TEAM CZE M18-45 payment
8 DVOŘÁK Jan 1994 Open cycling academy CZE M18-45 payment
7 DVOŘÁK Leoš 1971 Znojmo CZE M46+ payment
9 EHRENBERGER Jakub 1989 Open cycling academy CZE M18-45 payment
10 HOMOLA Miloš 1984 Open cycling academy CZE M18-45 payment
11 HORVÁTH Miroslav 1976 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie CZE M46+ payment
13 HRABOVSKÝ Jakub 1990 Trident cycling CZE M18-45 payment
12 HRABOVSKÝ Tomáš 1992 Trident cycling CZE M18-45 payment
14 ICHA Zbyněk 1973 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ CZE M46+ payment
15 INSAUSTI Javier 1985 CK Vinohradské Šlapky ESP M18-45 payment
17 JIŘINEC Jiří 1981 CK Vinohradské Šlapky CZE M18-45 payment
18 JURČA Libor 1975 CZE M46+ payment
19 KARÁSEK Jiří 1973 Racing Olešná CZE M46+ payment
20 KERPL Lukáš 1985 CK Vinohradské Šlapky CZE M18-45 payment
21 KLYNOVYI Oleksandr 1986 UKR M18-45 payment
22 KOCUREK Jaroslav 1981 Monumenty CZE M18-45 payment
24 KOPECKÝ Štěpán 2002 LAWI Stars - GIANT CZE M18-45 payment
23 KOPECKÝ Václav 1991 #Tempaři CZE M18-45 payment
25 KOTAS Pavel 1972 Open cycling academy CZE M46+ payment
26 KOZUBÍK Roman 1973 KCK FORCE Zlín CZE M46+ payment
27 KUBÍK Tomáš 1992 Open cycling academy CZE M18-45 payment
28 KUBIŠTA Martin 2003 UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ CZE M18-45 payment
29 KUNDERA Zdeněk 1989 KuKu team CZE M18-45 payment
30 LESSLOVÁ Denisa 1987 CZE Z18+ payment
31 MATULKA Lukáš 1992 Open Cycling Academy CZE M18-45 payment
32 MIKL František 2001 BIKE TEAM SAZOVICE CZE M18-45 payment
33 MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana 1986 TFD CZE Z18+ payment
34 MOŠTĚK Jan 1993 Open Cycling Academy CZE M18-45 payment
35 PAJER Ondřej 1989 Kuřim CZE M18-45 payment
36 PAVLAS Sebastian 2005 COFFEEDENT Cycling Team CZE M18-45 payment
37 PAZDERKA Jiří 1990 CZE M18-45 payment
38 PELC Norbert 1979 CZE M46+ payment
39 PETR Lukáš 1980 Open cycling academy CZE M18-45 payment
40 PLAVEC Luboš 1996 CZE M18-45 payment
41 PŘICHYSTAL Lukáš 1981 Masters Cycling Club CZE M18-45 payment
42 RAMPULA Petr 1996 Hasiči Pohořelice CZE M18-45 payment
43 RESS Tomáš 1977 KC Brno CZE M46+ payment
44 ROZEHNAL Michal 2005 Rexonix Kovo Praha CZE M18-45 payment
45 SEDLÁŘ Milan 1971 KCK FORCE Zlín CZE M46+ payment
46 SKLAŘ Marcel 1974 CZE M46+ payment
53 ŠMÍD Luděk 1962 Cyklovrakoviště CZE M46+ payment
47 SMOLKA Tomáš 1992 Open Cycling Academy CZE M18-45 payment
54 ŠRAIN Jiří 1979 Dexter Cycling CZE M46+ payment
55 ŠRAJER Martin 1983 ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf CZE M18-45 payment
48 STANĚK Ondřej 2000 KILPI RACING TEAM CZE M18-45 payment
12

 

 
© 2024 TJ Favorit Brno, created by SportSoft