SPORT CAMP ZADOV 2024


  • 07.07.2024 - 12.07.2024
  • Hotel Kodrea na Nových Hutích
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

NameYearClubCategoryPayment status
AXMAN Matěj maxim 2010 DK BIKESHOP Racing team Ostrava A payment
BAJER Matěj 2009 Merida Bikeranch Team Junior A payment
BARTOŠ Marek 2012 SK Lajdáček A payment
BARTOŠ Vojtěch 2009 SK Lajdáček A payment
BAŽATOVÁ Agáta 2012 Ski klub Strakonice A in Process
BERGER Bonifác 2010 Cykloteam Ostrov A payment
BLÁHA Tomáš 2009 A payment
BRANDOVÁ Beáta 2011 Rouvy Specialized A payment
BURSIKOVA Anna 2012 Expres cz - Tufo team Kolin A payment
ČERMÁKOVÁ Johana 2013 ADASTRA Cycling Team A payment
DOBNEROVÁ Johana 2012 ROUVY Specialized A in Process
FAROVÁ Ellen 2011 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A in Process
GÁLA Martin 2013 Lyko klub Prachatice A payment
GAMBA Filip 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM A in Process
GAMBA Filip 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM A in Process
GEYER Gioia 2010 Mini Hofbräuhaus biketeam A payment
HAVLICKOVA Eliska 2011 BSK Juniors team A payment
HLŮŽE Kryštof 2014 Cafe Calabrone Cykloservis A in Process
HULA Damián 2011 DK BIKESHOP Racing Team A payment
JAKŠOVÁ Dorota 2014 Bike klub Vimperk A in Process
JAKŠOVÁ Šarlota 2012 Bike klub Vimperk A in Process
JIROUŠ Oliver 2014 Bike klub Vimperk A in Process
KMÍNKOVÁ Ema 2012 Adastra Cycling A payment
KOS Tomáš 2010 Cykloteam Ostrov A payment
KOŠŤÁLEK Jan 2009 A payment
KÖVEŠLYGETY Šimon 2009 A payment
KŘÍŽ Daniel 2011 Rouvy Specialized A payment
KUBÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2011 SK Velo Praha A in Process
LADMAN Vojta 2010 Rouvy Specialized A payment
LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2011 Rohozec Amix Team A in Process
LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie 2013 Rohozec Amix Team A in Process
MACH Antonín 2009 SK Velo Praha A payment
MATĚJKA Lukáš 2009 SK Velo Praha A payment
MOLHANCOVÁ Nikol 2008 Merida Bikeranch Team junior. A payment
NOVÁK Matěj 2009 ROUVY Specialized A payment
ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team A payment
PERINA Jan 2011 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
PERINOVÁ Kateřina 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
POLICAR Lukáš 2009 SK Velo Praha A payment
PRÁGL Vítek 2014 Merida Bikeranch Team Junior A payment
PROCHAZKA Oskar 2012 Trispeed Mamer A in Process
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie 2010 Ski klub Strakonice A in Process
RABAS Jáchym 2012 A payment
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína 2009 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
RŮŽIČKA Václav 2009 A payment
RYS Lukáš 2009 CK jihočeské naděje A payment
SAJFRÍD Dominik 2014 Bike klub Vimperk A payment
SAJFRÍD Ondřej 2011 Bike klub Vimperk A payment
ŠALANDA Adam 2010 coffedent cycling team A payment
12

 

 
© 2024 Bike klub Vimperk, created by SportSoft