SPORT CAMP ZADOV 2023


  • 09.07.2023 - 14.07.2023
  • Hotel Churáňov
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

NameYearClubCategoryPayment status
BARTOŠ Marek 2012 A payment
BARTOŠ Vojtěch 2009 A payment
BERGER Bonifác 2010 Cykloteam Ostrov A payment
BLÁHA Tomáš 2009 A payment
BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa 2010 EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLÍN A payment
BRANDOVÁ Beáta 2011 Rouvy Specialized A payment
CICHÁK Mikuláš 2010 Cycology North Bike Club A payment
DOBNEROVÁ Johana 2012 A in Process
FABIŠOVSKÝ Dominik 2012 Cykloteam Ostrov A payment
FAROVÁ Ellen 2011 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
FRANČE Marek 2009 Author Team Stupno A payment
GÁLA Martin 2013 LYKO klub Prachatice A payment
GAMBA Filip 2011 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive A payment
GEYER Gioia 2009 Mini Hofbräuhaus A payment
HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2009 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive A payment
HATAŠ Tomáš 2010 Rohozec cycling A payment
HAVLÍČEK Adam 2010 Rexonix Kovo Praha A payment
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Eliška 2011 BSK Juniors Team, Ski klub Lajdáček A payment
JANÍKOVÁ Monika 2010 Rexonix Kovo Praha A payment
KLVAŇ Marek 2008 Expres Tufo Team Kolín A payment
KLVAŇ Mikuláš 2008 Expres Tufo Team Kolín A payment
KOLAFA Jan 2010 Rouvy Specialized A payment
KOS Tomáš 2010 Cykloteam Ostrov A payment
KUBÍČEK Jan 2009 SK Velo Praha A payment
KUBÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2011 SK Velo Praha A payment
LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM A payment
LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM A payment
LISY Vit 2008 Expres Tufo Team Kolín A payment
MALÍK Marek 2012 Rexonix Kovo Praha A payment
MAREK Mikuláš 2009 Dukla Praha A in Process
MATĚJKA Lukáš 2009 SK Velo Praha A payment
MEJSTŘÍK Martin 2008 Expres Tufo Team Kolín A payment
MICHLÍK Viktor 2011 Cykloteam Ostrov A payment
NOVÁK Matěj 2009 Rouvy Specialized A in Process
ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína 2011 ADASTRA Cycling Team A payment
PERINA Jan 2011 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
PERINOVÁ Kateřina 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
PŇOVSKÝ Sebastián 2011 A in Process
PODHAISKÝ Ondřej 2009 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A payment
POLICAR Lukáš 2009 SK Velo Praha A payment
POPOVIČ Jakub 2009 AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV A payment
PROCHÁZKA Oskar 2012 Trispeed Luxembourg Mamer A payment
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Kateřina 2013 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive A payment
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina 2011 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive A payment
RABAS Jáchym 2012 A payment
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie 2012 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína 2009 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor A payment
ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej 2012 Brilon Racing Team A payment
ŠALANDA Adam 2010 Patry Cycling Team Třešť A payment
SAMEK Šimon 2012 Rouvy Specialized A payment
12

 

 
© 2024 Bike klub Vimperk, created by SportSoft