MSR + 3. kolo BAJKULA SPDH 2022


  • 31.07.2022
  • Malinô Brdo
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

St.no.NameYearClubCategoryPayment status
  ADRIEN Adam 1999 Bajky.sk C.T.C Hobby in Process
  APRO Botond 2006 ILRC Kadeti in Process
  BALÁZS Áron 2005 Adrenalin bike team Juniori payment
  BALÁZS Domonkos 2005 Rad Company Racing Team Juniori in Process
  BALÁZS Márton 2002 Rad Company Racing Team Elite in Process
  BARÁNEK Rastislav 1995 KELLYS FACTORY TEAM Elite payment
  BELÁŇ Kamil 1993 Bajky.sk Hobby payment
  BELICA Jakub 2005 Jump Sport Riders Juniori in Process
  BENE Ondrej 1990 BIKEGARAGE Elite in Process
  BORGULA Patrik 1980 CK Stupava Masters payment
  BOROVSKÝ Nikolas 2003 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava Elite in Process
  BOUMA Marco 2008 Žiaci payment
  BRÁZDIL Jakub 2002 TOP ON TRAIL DH TEAM Elite payment
  ČÁP Juraj 1987 Cyklistický klub Svätý Jur Masters payment
  CHAPIGNAC Alex 1998 Hobby payment
  CHOMIST Patrik 2003 Osmos Gravity Team Elite payment
  CHOTARSKI Natan 2008 Žiaci payment
  CIVÍNOVÁ Sabrina 2003 Bajky.sk C.T.C Ženy payment
  CSERJÉSI Patrik 2003 Rad Company Racing Team Elite in Process
  DLUDÍK Lukáš 2006 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava Kadeti payment
  DOPIRÁK Sebastián 2006 Kraps racing team Kadeti payment
  DRITOMSKY Filip 2004 Bajkula Bearider Bratislava Juniori payment
  DU TOIT Jason 2000 Commencal South Africa Elite in Process
  DU TOIT Jason 2000 Commencal South Africa Elite in Process
  DU TOIT Jason 2000 Commencal South Africa Elite in Process
  DU TOIT Jason 2000 Commencal South Africa Elite in Process
  DUDÁŠ Dominik 2005 Košútka racing team Juniori payment
  DUJÍČEK Vladimír 1994 Bikegarage Hobby payment
  ĎURIŠ Adam 2004 KRAPS RACING TEAM Juniori payment
  DZUREK Juraj 1985 Bajky.sk Masters in Process
  FÁBRY Kamil 2003 KELLYS FACTORY TEAM Elite payment
  FARKAŠ Filip 2005 Košútka racing team Juniori in Process
  FERENČÍK Jakub 2006 CK Stupava Kadeti payment
  FERENCZI Marcell 2000 Company Racing Team SE vonal Elite in Process
  FÖLDI Márton 2008 Rad Company Racing Team SE Žiaci payment
  FRUHWIRTH Helene 1983 Ciclopia Ženy payment
  FÜZESI Dániel 2005 LiMiT Racing Team Juniori in Process
  GOMBALA Oliver 2001 CTM Racing Team Elite in Process
  GOMBALOVÁ Vilma 2003 Kraps Racing Team Ženy payment
  GORECKÝ Martin 2007 Bikegarage Kadeti in Process
  GORECKÝ Martin 2007 Bikegarage Kadeti in Process
  GREGA Ľubomír 1986 Enjoy the ride team Masters payment
  HÁJEK Martin 2001 Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team Elite payment
  HALAJ Jan 1995 Košútka racing team Hobby in Process
  HALAK Matej 1987 CK Stupava Masters payment
  HALMAI Abigel 2007 Rad Company Racing Team SE Ženy in Process
  HAMPEL Matúš 2007 CK Stupava Kadeti in Process
  HANZLÍK Ondrej 2003 CTM Racing Team Elite in Process
  HARASIMOWICZ Marat 2009 Joy Ride Crew Žiaci payment
  HLINKOVA Andrea 1993 Enjoy the ride team Ženy payment
1234

 

 
© 2022 TCK Žilina, created by SportSoft