BIKE VYSOČINA 2022


  • 14.05.2022
  • Nové Město na Moravě
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
32 ADÁMEK Roman 1975 NHC Kamna CZE M40 payment
35 ANDRÝSEK Martin 1988 CZE M payment
105 BARTÍK Miroslav 1960 Draci Kroměříž. CZE M50+ payment
157 BARTONOVA Barbora 2006 Sk NMNM CZE ZJ payment
165 BÁRTOVÁ Ester 2005 SK NMNM CZE ZJ payment
60 BAŠKA Denis 1996 Bajkgaraz.sk SVK M payment
  BENDA Tomáš 1979 CZE M40 in Process
10 BRABEC David 1979 Česká Spořitelna Accolade Cycling Team CZE M40 payment
55 BRANDŠTETR Marek 1977 Smeteney Ponk Brno CZE M40 payment
56 BRANDŠTETROVÁ Alice 1977 Smeteney Ponk Brno CZE Z40 payment
73 BRANICHOVA Lenka 1975 Lapdogs CAN Z40 payment
173 BRYCHOVÁ Máša 2005 SK NMNM CZE ZJ payment
174 BRYCHOVÁ Matylda 2006 SK NMNM CZE ZJ payment
175 BRYCHOVÁ Petra 1984 SK NMNM CZE Z payment
109 ČECH Ladislav 1973 RSFK CZE M40 payment
131 ČEŠKA Petr 1982 CZE M40 payment
  CHALUPNÍK Jan 1970 Honza z Cerekvice CZE M50+ in Process
185 CIBULKA Tomáš 1975 Bikeranch Team CZE M40 payment
14 COUFAL Tomáš 2001 HSK Cycling Team CZE M payment
112 DAURAT Miqel 1980 Reparada.cz CZE M40 payment
39 DOČKAL Václav 1990 NMNM CZE M payment
  DOUBEK Miloš 1981 SPORTREG CZE M40 in Process
102 ĎURAČI Miroslav 1978 SVK M40 payment
  DVOŘÁK Petr 1972 CZE M50+ in Process
156 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Tereza 2006 SK NMNM CZE ZJ payment
1 EDLER Elias 2002 Fit4STEIN-bikes GER M payment
81 FALTUS Michal 1987 CZE M payment
  FIALOVÁ Nikola 2006 CZE ZJ in Process
150 FLEISCHHACKER Katrin 1986 NordicMosterRacingTeam AUT Z payment
181 FLEISCHHACKER Mario 1982 NordicMosterRacingTeam AUT M40 payment
  FLIEDR Jiří 1980 F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK CZE M40 in Process
110 FOJT Milič 1972 PSG Mechanix CZE M50+ payment
111 FRANK Baudet 1969 NED M50+ payment
164 FRYŠAVSKÁ Aneta 2006 SKNové Město na Moravě CZE ZJ payment
64 GILEWSKI Artur 1974 CyklonProalTeam POL M40 payment
128 GÖBEL Jindřich 1982 CZE M40 payment
146 GRYC Tomáš 1969 Tesla Brno CZE M50+ payment
72 HAVELKA Milan 1971 Cyklo Janíček CZE M50+ payment
155 HAVLÍČEK Filip 2006 SK NMNM CZE MJ payment
44 HAVRAN Jiří 1982 OCK Osík CZE M40 payment
12 HOLEC Pavel 1978 NATIVESPORT CZE M40 payment
101 HOLEMÁŘ Jan 1991 CZE M payment
16 HOLUB Filip 2003 ASPIRE OPPORTUNITY brno CZE M payment
74 HONIG Mikan 1969 CZE M50+ payment
6 HRDLIČKA Aleš 2002 Česká spořitelna - Accolade CZE M payment
162 HRDLIČKA Radek 1968 SK NMNM CZE M50+ payment
158 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SK NMNM CZE ZJ payment
137 HRNČÍŘ Radek 1992 CZE M payment
8 HROMADKO Tomas 1973 Eleven Mercedes BlackEt CZE M40 payment
182 HRUBÁ Hana 1973 Velkotržnice Lipence CZE Z40 payment
1234

 

 
© 2022 SINGLETRAIL Moravský kras z.s., created by SportSoft