TELEKOM NIGHT RUN - virtual race
08.10.2020 - 13.10.2020
SR
Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov
Zadajte pretekára
St. č.
Meno
Ročník
Klub
Nár.
Kategória
Stav platby
1792
ADAM Eduard
1971
Vranov nad Topľou
SVK
M
zaplatené
1168
ADAMČA Michal
1982
Ada Resorts
SVK
M
zaplatené
738
ADAMČA Marek
1985
ADA RESORTS
SVK
M
zaplatené
1555
ADAMEC Matúš
1995
SVK
M
zaplatené
582
ADAMOVE Zdenka
1987
SheRuns
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1492
ADAMOVSKA Magdalena
1981
Telekom Running Team
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1800
ADRIAN Hatala
1994
SVK
M
zaplatené
1443
ANDĚL Ronald
1996
SVK
M
zaplatené
1511
ANDRIS Ján
1963
Dolný Kubín
SVK
M
zaplatené
1799
ANGELOVIČ Lubomir
1981
ODC BA
SVK
M
zaplatené
870
ANNUS Ladislav
1986
SIEMENS
SVK
M
zaplatené
741
ANTOŠ Jozef
1988
SVK
M
zaplatené
1567
ARPÁŠOVÁ Lenka
1985
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1701
AUGUSTIŇÁK Jozef
1979
SVK
M
zaplatené
1830
AUSTENOVA Henrieta
1988
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1362
AZIZI Zuzana
1983
Telekom Running Team
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1036
BABIŠ Branislav
1973
Šrobárová
SVK
M
zaplatené
1096
BACOVCIN Gabriel
1975
SVK
M
zaplatené
706
BAČA Mario
1974
Zlaté Moravce
SVK
M
zaplatené
1762
BAČOVÁ Patrícia
1998
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1288
BAGIN Stanislav
1984
SVK
M
zaplatené
BACHRATA Gabika
1974
TBM
SVK
Z
v procese
875
BAKAYOVÁ Petra
1981
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1064
BALALA Jozef
1977
SVK
M
zaplatené
1587
BALÁŽ Lukáš
1989
Telekom Running Team
SVK
M
zaplatené
805
BALÁŽ Vladimír
1976
Hontianske Moravce
SVK
M
zaplatené
775
BALÁŽOVÁ Mariana
1967
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1432
BALLA Andrej
1995
Lesky´s Runners
SVK
M
zaplatené
1501
BALUŠÍK Boris
1992
SVK
M
zaplatené
998
BAŇAS Daniel
1976
SVK
M
zaplatené
694
BANICOVA Barbora
1984
Different atletic
SVK
Z
zaplatené
522
BARABAS Lukáš
1990
SVK
M
zaplatené
1603
BARACKA Jakub
1986
Deravé Tenisky
SVK
M
zaplatené
1581
BARANCOVÁ Erika
1988
SVK
Z
zaplatené
716
BARANČÍK Jardo
1978
toRun Stará Turá
SVK
M
zaplatené
717
BARANČÍKOVÁ Monika
1984
toRun Stará Turá
SVK
Z
zaplatené
621
BARÁTH Marek
1977
Tajná
SVK
M
zaplatené
1768
BARCIOVA Petra
1985
Magazin radar
SVK
Z
zaplatené
856
BARDON Jindřich
1977
GERSCHI Production
SVK
M
zaplatené
1419
BAROŇÁK Ivan
1990
PUPKÁČ
SVK
M
zaplatené
973
BARSBY Mark
1979
SVK
M
zaplatené
1626
BARTEK Fabián
1968
Súčani
SVK
M
zaplatené
1625
BARTEKOVÁ Ľubica
1969
SVK
Z
zaplatené
588
BARTKOVÁ Magdaléna
1973
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1219
BARTONÍK Peter
1995
SVK
M
zaplatené
1203
BARTOŠOVÁ Dáša
1982
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1463
BASAR Roman
1990
SVK
M
zaplatené
691
BAŠKOVÁ Ľubica
1980
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1137
BAUER Richard
1998
NRM runteam
SVK
M
zaplatené
1130
BAŽALÍKOVÁ Katarína
1965
TREKLAND
SVK
Z
zaplatené
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
...
©
2024
Becool
, created by
SportSoft