Tour de Brdy 2020 cyklomaraton Roadcup


  • 03.10.2020
  • Strašice
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

The registration is valid only after payment.

Select the racer

NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
ANTL Daniel 1991 CZE A1 payment
AUDES Marek 1981 Olympia Plzeň Team CZE A1 payment
BAIER Jiří 1984 AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie CZE A1 payment
BATYSTA Marek 1983 GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS CZE A1 payment
BĚHOUNEK Michal 1967 VELOSERVIS TEAM CZE D1 in Process
BELFÍN Jiří 1975 KOVO BELFÍN CYKLO TEAM CZE C1 payment
BERENGUER FERRI Santiago 1994 ESP A1 payment
BLAŽEK Jiří 1961 Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně CZE D1 payment
BROZ Martin 1996 CZE A1 in Process
BROŽ Ondřej 1992 CZE A1 payment
BUMBÁLEK František 1973 BIKE FOR LIFE bike club CZE C1 payment
BURLE Radek 1974 COPR PŘEŠTICE CZE C1 payment
ČERNOHORSKÝ David 1996 CZE A1 in Process
CHMELÍK Jan 1982 KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO CZE A1 payment
CÍRKVA Vojtěch 2004 Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy CZE JK payment
CUPL Thomas 1983 Team Max Hürzeler Swiss CZE A1 payment
DAVIES Joshua 1997 RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM GBR A1 in Process
DOSTALÍK Jan 1971 CZE C1 payment
DYCHTL Michal 1993 CZE A1 payment
EDELMAN Filip 1991 AC Sparta Praha CZE A1 payment
FEDUNIEC Tomasz 1980 POL C1 payment
FEFERLE František 1961 Čistý sport racing team CZE D1 payment
FILLA Michal 1979 CZE C1 payment
GERYCH David 1977 KUPKOLO.cz CZE C1 payment
GERYCHOVÁ Michaela 1982 KUPKOLO.cz CZE Z1 payment
GUSE Michal 1976 MS Auto Ceska Lipa CZE C1 payment
HAJČIAR Michael 2002 CZE JK payment
HÁJEK Jan 1985 auto I.S.R. CZE A1 in Process
HALAMKA Jiří 1964 CK KRAMOLÍN CZE D1 payment
HALAMKOVÁ Jiří 1964 CK KRAMOLÍN CZE D1 payment
HALÍK Jaroslav 1971 Veloservis team CZE C1 in Process
HAVLÍČEK Václav 1984 Aglue system s.r.o. CZE A1 payment
HELLER Vlastimil 1959 SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. CZE D1 payment
HELLEROVÁ Lenka 1968 SK FAVORIT Bílina z.s. CZE Z1 payment
HLADÍK Petr 1969 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ CZE D1 payment
HLADÍK Petr 2005 SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ CZE JK payment
HNĚTKOVSKÝ Jiří 1986 CZE A1 payment
HNĚTKOVSKÝ Zdeněk 1982 Blázni z Dobřan CZE A1 payment
HOLAKOVSKÝ Tomáš 1978 CZE C1 payment
HOLUBEC Jakub 1972 Ski Nordic Mariánské Lázně CZE C1 payment
HOŘEJŠÍ Josef 1995 Jája team CZE A1 payment
HORVÁTH Miroslav 1976 AC SPARTA PRAHA CZE C1 payment
HOVORKA Daniel 2001 Mondraker racing team CZE A1 payment
HRADECKÝ Jaroslav 1996 SportRaces Cycling Team CZE A1 payment
INSAUSTI Javier 1985 La Grupetta ESP A1 in Process
JANŮ Martin 1974 Silný team Uničov CZE C1 payment
JAROŠ Petr 1958 CZE D1 payment
JENÍČEK Robert 1974 Boban cyklo team CZE C1 payment
JERMOLAJEV Igor 1962 CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY CZE D1 payment
JEZEK Antonin 1949 affaire probostov CZE D1 in Process
1234

 

 
© 2020 AC SPARTA PRAHA cycling z.s., created by SportSoft