Koloshop Krušnoton 2020


  • 08.08.2020
  • Teplice
SportSoft - timing & resulting

Seznam přihlášených závodníků

Vyberte trať

Zadejte závodníka

všechny tratě

JménoRočníkKlubNár.TraťKategorieStav platby
AHLERT Eckhard 1953 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld GER 110 km L-M60+ zaplaceno
ALBECKER Florian 1990 Team Agent Ali GER 180 km XL-M30 zaplaceno
BARTHOLOME Thomas 1969 Leeze Vermarc Racing Team GER 250 km XXL-M50 zaplaceno
BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel 1972 KERTEAM CZE 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
BECKER Andreas 1976 GER 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
BEDRNA Petr 1986 CZE 180 km XL-M30 zaplaceno
BEIL Henriette 1990 Petz Racing GER 110 km L-Z20 zaplaceno
BERNAT Luboš 1974 CZE 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
BEU Stefan 1985 Move & Traffic Controls GER 110 km L-M30 zaplaceno
BITMAN Petr 1980 Kosmos bikes CZE 250 km XXL-M40 zaplaceno
BÖHLKE Olaf 1965 SC Berlin GER 110 km L-M50 zaplaceno
BORTLÍK Martin 1970 CZE 180 km XL-M50 zaplaceno
BREIT Karsten 1978 Team Classico GER 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
BRHLÍK Matěj 2004 CZE 110 km L-M20 zaplaceno
BRHLÍK Pavel 1975 CZE 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
BROCKHAGEN Volker 1964 GER 180 km XL-M50 zaplaceno
CÍSAŘ Marek 1976 CZE 180 km XL-M40 zaplaceno
CLAUß Yvonne 1981 GER 110 km L-Z20 zaplaceno
COXON Neil 1975 CZE 180 km XL-M40 zaplaceno
COZIJNS Steven 1965 BEL 250 km XXL-M50 zaplaceno
CSUHAI Sándor 1969 Saxum KSC Eger HUN 250 km XXL-M50 zaplaceno
ČEPEK David 1979 Linde Material Handling CZ CZE 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
DALPKE Tobias 1989 Rc Endspurt Herford GER 250 km XXL-M30 zaplaceno
DITTRICH Tanja 1989 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld GER 180 km XL-Z20 zaplaceno
DOHNAL Jiří 1980 Luigi Cocotti CZE 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
DOMANSKÝ Libor 1979 CZE 250 km XXL-M40 zaplaceno
DRAPELLA Dariusz 1957 CTS POL 180 km XL-M60+ zaplaceno
DUNKEL Kathrin 1981 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld GER 180 km XL-Z20 zaplaceno
DUNKEL Thomas 1979 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld GER 180 km XL-M40 zaplaceno
ĎURANA Martin 1987 SVK 180 km XL-M30 zaplaceno
ĎURANA Milan 1957 SVK 180 km XL-M60+ zaplaceno
ĎURIŠ Pavel 1982 CZE 110 km L-M30 zaplaceno
DVORSKÝ Lumír 1974 CZE 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
ECKERT Mike 1967 GER 180 km XL-M50 zaplaceno
FABISIAK Michał 1976 Burcak Team POL 180 km XL-M40 zaplaceno
FAHRNER Tim 1992 Kasbrot AUT 180 km XL-M20 zaplaceno
FEIG Dietmar 1962 GER 180 km XL-M50 zaplaceno
FEJFÁREK Tomáš 1983 Cyklobulf Hrobce CZE 250 km XXL-M30 zaplaceno
FILIP Jan 1985 Cyklocestovatelé CZE 250 km XXL-M30 zaplaceno
FLÉGR David 1976 Cyklo Pokr Pardubice CZE 110 km L-M40 zaplaceno
FLIGGE Maik 1970 Team Classico GER 110 km L-M50 zaplaceno
FLOER Ulla 1955 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld GER 180 km XL-Z40+ zaplaceno
FÖRSTER Jutta 1964 TSVE Bielefeld GER 180 km XL-Z40+ zaplaceno
FRANKE Pascal 1981 GER 250 km XXL-M30 zaplaceno
FREUND Robert 1981 Team COMBASE GER 250 km XXL-M30 zaplaceno
GALBAVÝ Peter 1997 SVK 110 km L-M20 zaplaceno
GALLE Jens 1965 Petz Racing GER 250 km XXL-M50 zaplaceno
GEAT Alexander 1993 Kasbrot AUT 110 km L-M20 zaplaceno
GEHRKE Roger 1981 GER 250 km XXL-M30 zaplaceno
GERHARD Dirkschnieder 1959 TSVE Bielefeld GER 250 km XXL-M60+ zaplaceno
12345

 

 
© 2020 Koloshop Krušnoton z. s., created by SportSoft