RALLYE SUDETY 2020
Škoda Auto ČP MTB XCM


  • 12.09.2020
  • Teplice nad Metují
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
BEDNAŘÍK Jan 2007 CZE C 35 km CM13-14 payment
BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav 1975 CZE C 35 km CM15+ payment
BENEŠ František 1978 CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
BLANAROVA Natalia 1990 Sokol NoveMesto nad Metuji CZE A 113 km AZ19-34 payment
BOHÁČ Radim 1974 CZE A 113 km AM45-54 payment
BRYCH Ladislav 1970 Bike team CZE A 113 km AM45-54 payment
BŮNA Ladislav 1979 CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
CELBOVÁ Lucie 1992 Kola Rtyně CZE B 60 km BZ19-34 payment
CELERIN Ivan 1963 CZE A 113 km AM55+ payment
ČERVENÝ Miloš 1966 ČS Bike Team CZE A 113 km AM45-54 payment
CHYTIL Tomáš 1995 Six Monkeys CZE B 60 km BM19-34 payment
DOLEJŠÍ Milan 1987 CZE B 60 km BM19-34 payment
DUCHÁČ Josef 1989 CZE A 113 km AM19-34 payment
ĎUROVIČ Libor 1981 CZE B 60 km BM35-44 payment
FAKTOR Peter 1978 Spektrum SZ SVK A 113 km AM35-44 payment
FICHTNER Adam 1985 Redpoint Eleven Team CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
FLEISCHMAN Jakub 1982 HERO Racing Team CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
FOLTIN Jakub 2004 KL sport Most CZE B 60 km BM15-16 payment
FRENCL Martin 1990 Pitrs bikes team CZE A 113 km AM19-34 in Process
HÁJEK Tomáš 1974 CZE A 113 km AM45-54 payment
HÁLEK Václav 1974 GT Bicycles CZE B 60 km BM45-54 payment
HANTL Aleš 1987 Bike team KC Jaroměř CZE A 113 km AM19-34 payment
HANYK Milan 1984 MONDRAKER Racing team CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
HAVLIK Pavel 1967 KT Tryskonys CZE A 113 km AM45-54 payment
HAZA Michael 1963 DAV Team Hazarad GER A 113 km AM55+ in Process
HLÍNA Tomáš 1985 CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
HOLEČEK Michal 1986 FHCT CZE B 60 km BM19-34 payment
HOUDEK Marek 1967 Six Monkeys CZE A 113 km AM45-54 in Process
HRDLIČKA Jakub 1980 CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
HUBÁČEK David 1971 CZE A 113 km AM45-54 payment
HUBÁČEK Libor 1962 CZE A 113 km AM55+ payment
IŠTOK Marek 2005 Pítrs bikes CZE B 60 km BM15-16 payment
JAKUBEC Milan 1981 Pítrs bikes CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
JANDÁČEK Jakub 1997 CZE A 113 km AM19-34 payment
JERO Miroslav 1984 Kasper Swix Team CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
KALAŠ Jan 1980 BikePart.cz CZE A 113 km AM35-44 in Process
KAPLAN Jiří 1980 SDH Vysoká u Holic CZE B 60 km BM35-44 payment
KAPLAN Ondřej 1974 SDH Vysoká u Holic CZE A 113 km AM45-54 payment
KOLLER Ladislav 1977 MTB Heřmánkovice CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
KRÁČMAR Vlastimil 1974 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy CZE A 113 km AM45-54 payment
KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna 2009 Apache LOKO Trutnov CZE C 35 km CZ11-12 payment
KRÁČMAROVÁ Michaela 2012 Apache LOKO Trutnov CZE D 2 km DZ7-8 payment
KROUPA Milan 1967 Kross Bikeranch Team CZE B 60 km BM45-54 payment
KUBÍČEK Bohumil 1957 CZE B 60 km BM55+ payment
KUČERA Jiří 1977 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
LECNAR Jaromír 1983 Pítrs bikes CZE A 113 km AM35-44 in Process
LINHART Jakub 1977 CZE A 113 km AM35-44 in Process
LINHART Kuba 2001 CZE A 113 km AM19-34 in Process
LINHARTOVÁ Markéta 1977 CZE A 113 km AZ30 in Process
MACHÁČEK Jiří 1976 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové CZE A 113 km AM35-44 payment
12

 

 
© 2020 Sportovní klub REDPOINT TEAM z.s., created by SportSoft