Krkonošská 70


  • 07.03.2020
  • Špindlerův Mlýn
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryTeamPayment status
MATYŠEK Radoslav 1980 Waxmen CZE team race H Waxmen payment
AMBRAZAS Svajunas 1967 LTU team race H S-Sportas payment
ANTOŠOVÁ Lenka 1991 Vk Slavia Praha CZE team race H Libový šťávičky in Process
ASKVIK Henrik 1991 SWE 50 km M payment
BÄTZ Jürgen 1952 DAV Sonneberg GER 50 km M60 payment
BEDNÁŘ Jan 1984 CZE team race H Běžky Mělník payment
BEK Jakub 1983 CZE team race H Běžky Mělník payment
BERKA Michal 1974 North Bike Club CZE 50 km M40 in Process
BĚTÍK Miroslav 1976 OB Luhačovice CZE team race H OB Luhačovice payment
BINTER Karel 1951 Loko Trutnov CZE 25 km MK60 payment
BLÁHA Petr 1999 Veslaři Bohemians CZE team race H Veslařský klub Ohře Louny payment
BOUDNÝ Vojta 1992 CZE team race H Žebřinky Ski Team payment
BUŘIL Tomáš 1989 CZE team race H Čtvrteční klub payment
ČÁLEK Filip 1976 HMS CZE 50 km M40 in Process
ČAPLIKAS Laimonas 1974 LTU team race H S-Sportas payment
CARDANI Matteo 1965 Passo dopo passo Milano ITA 50 km M50 payment
CERHA Tomáš 1975 CZE team race H Dohoň chlapa v šusťácích payment
ČERMÁK Martin 1973 X-Tri K.V. CZE team race H X-Tri K.V. payment
CHARVÁT Martin 1984 CZE team race H Běžky Mělník payment
CHOCHOLOUŠEK Vít 1984 CZE team race H Běžky Mělník payment
CIBULKA Stanislav 1981 IRON STARS Beroun CZE 50 km M30 payment
CIKRT Tomáš 1967 CZE team race H Jachtklub Lázně Toušeň payment
DAŇKOVSKÝ Jiří 1984 Pelhřimov CZE team race H Běžci z Vysočiny payment
DRAHOS Jan 1973 X-Tri K.V. CZE team race H X-Tri K.V. payment
DRESLER Lukáš 1979 CZE team race H HRADECKÝ SENTINEL payment
DUŠEK Miloš 1974 CZE team race H Plantážníci payment
DVOŘÁK Jakub 1997 Sk Rover Praha CZE team race H Vandersexxx payment
DVOŘÁK Kryštof 2005 Mika Training CZE 25 km MK in Process
DVOŘÁK Petr 1972 Mika Training CZE 25 km MK40 in Process
DVORSKÁ Hanka 1960 Bootcamp Hanky Dvorské CZE 25 km WK50 payment
FLAŠKA Petr 1990 CZE team race H Čtvrteční klub payment
FLEISSNEROVÁ Kristýna 1992 Vk Slavia Praha CZE team race H Libový šťávičky in Process
FOCKE Jiří 1987 CZE team race H Žebřinky Ski Team payment
FRANĚK Emil 1958 Bootcamp Hanky Dvorské CZE 25 km MK60 payment
FRÖHLICH Mike 1963 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz GER team race H Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz payment
GABRIEL Štěpán 1976 CZE team race H Plantážníci payment
GELETIČ Václav 1984 CZE 25 km MK30 payment
GELETIČOVÁ Anna 1987 CZE 25 km WK30 payment
GRIKŠAS Rolandas 1970 LTU team race H S-Sportas payment
GROF Lukáš 1982 CZE team race H Plantážníci payment
HARTLOVÁ Vladislava 1965 CZE team race H SK HIP payment
HEŘMÁNEK Martin 1986 Pelhřimov CZE team race H Běžci z Vysočiny payment
HLAVÁČ Dalibor 1974 CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB CZE 50 km M40 payment
HLOUŠEK Martin 1982 HO Štika CZE team race H HRADECKÝ SENTINEL payment
HOLEČEK Petr 1959 CZE team race H KS Pardubice payment
HORÁČEK Jan 1972 CZE team race H SK HIP payment
HOUŠKA Jiří 1992 Popelín CZE team race H Běžci z Vysočiny payment
HROUDA Štěpán 1985 Žižkovský tygři CZE 50 km M30 payment
HUBÁČEK Josef 1961 OB Luhačovice CZE team race H OB Luhačovice payment
HUBÁČKOVÁ Renata 1981 OB Luhačovice CZE team race H OB Luhačovice payment
1234

 

 
© 2020 Petr Čech Sport, a.s., created by SportSoft