Beroun Bike Maraton 2019


  • 22.09.2019
  • Husovo náměstí, Beroun
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
579 ABDUL Leontina 2012 CZE Kids D4Z payment
580 ABDUL Nicolas 2014 CZE Kids D4M payment
651 ALFERY Kryštof 2012 CZE Kids D5M payment
  ALFERY Martin 1977 CZE Masters 49 km+ M3 in Process
137 ALTUNIN Bohdan 1988 UKR Masters 49 km+ M2 payment
675 ANDRLE Filip 2009 CZE Kids D6M payment
608 ANÝŽ Martin 2012 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team CZE Kids D5M payment
362 ANÝŽ Michal 1981 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team CZE Hobby 24 km+ M2 payment
365 ANÝŽOVÁ Kateřina 1981 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team CZE Hobby 24 km+ Z2 payment
609 ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana 2012 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team CZE Kids D4Z payment
144 BÁBEK Jiří 1974 Bike Club Kozičín CZE Masters 49 km+ M3 payment
  BABORSKÝ Michal 1981 CZE Masters 49 km+ M2 in Process
100 BAČOVSKÝ Martin 1973 CZE Masters 49 km+ M3 payment
662 BAMBAS Martin 2016 CZE Kids D2M payment
648 BAMBAS Milan 2014 CZE Kids D4M payment
375 BARTELOVÁ Jana 1971 CZE Hobby 24 km+ Z3 payment
594 BAUER Matěj 2017 CZE Kids D1M payment
11 BAUER Zdeněk 1985 MTB TEAM SK Chyňava CZE Masters 49 km+ M2 payment
593 BAUEROVA Natalie 2015 CZE Kids D3Z payment
39 BEDNÁŘ Tomáš 1970 CZE Masters 49 km+ M3 payment
  BEDNÁŘ Tomáš 1970 CZE Masters 49 km+ M3 in Process
  BEDNAŘÍK Vojtěch 2011 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior CZE Kids D5M payment
  BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Eva 2015 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior CZE Kids D3Z payment
15 BEJLEK Evžen 1984 CZE Masters 49 km+ M2 payment
129 BENÁK Jaroslav 1977 CZE Masters 49 km+ M3 payment
337 BENEDIKTOVÁ Ivana 1980 Silvestračky CZE Hobby 24 km+ Z2 payment
607 BENEŠ Max 2018 MTB Rakovník CZE Kids D1M payment
91 BENEŠ Vojtěch 1989 CZE Masters 49 km+ M2 payment
350 BERKA Ivan 1968 CZE Hobby 24 km+ M4 payment
380 BEŠTA Petr 1987 CZE Hobby 24 km+ M2 payment
694 BEŤÁR Adam 2017 CZE Kids D1M payment
693 BEŤÁR Jan 2015 CZE Kids D3M payment
690 BÍLÝ Filip 2012 CZE Kids D5M payment
602 BÍLÝ Lukáš 2010 CZE Kids D6M payment
159 BINA Frrrantisek 1965 i.b.o. beroun CZE Masters 49 km+ M4 payment
79 BOBEK Libor 1977 Orlov CZE Masters 49 km+ M3 payment
555 BOBEK Lukáš 2010 Orlov CZE Kids D6M payment
556 BOBEKOVÁ Natálie 2013 Orlov CZE Kids D4Z payment
  BOUČEK Jiří 1959 CZE Masters 49 km+ M5 in Process
  BOŽIK Matěj 1987 ZEMBAG CZE Masters 49 km+ M2 in Process
511 BRAMBORA Jáchym 2013 CZE Kids D4M payment
689 BRÁZDIL Roman 2012 CZE Kids D5M payment
18 BRŮNA Jan 1998 CZE Masters 49 km+ M1 payment
  BRŮNA Matyáš 1997 CZE Hobby 24 km+ M1 in Process
424 BUBLA Daniel 1967 PIM BK Divoká Šárka CZE Hobby 24 km+ M4 payment
  BUDSKÝ Jan 1983 CZE Masters 49 km+ M2 in Process
  BURDA Ales 1966 CZE Masters 49 km+ M4 in Process
634 BURGEROVÁ Rebeka 2016 CZE Kids D1Z payment
318 BURIAN Miloslav 1984 Surtep CZE Hobby 24 km+ M2 payment
688 BURŠÍK Marek 2013 CZE Kids D4M payment
123456789101112

 

 
© 2019 Bc. Michal Szabó, created by SportSoft