Salibský polmaratón – Hornosalibská desiatka + Trojka 2019


  • 02.06.2019
  • Horné Saliby
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
ADAMČA Marek 1985 ADA WASTE SVK Polmaratón BP payment
ADAMČA Michal 1982 ADA WASTE SVK Polmaratón BP in Process
ALASZTICS Gyula 1950 Nike Futóklub HUN 10 km E10 payment
BACHORÍK Tomáš 1990 SVK Polmaratón AP payment
BADINSKÁ Laura 2002 STG Svätý Jur SVK 3 km B3 in Process
BADINSKÝ Patrik 1974 STG Svätý Jur SVK 3 km A3 in Process
BADOVA Katarina 1982 SVK 10 km G10 payment
BALÁŽ Marek 1984 Atletický oddiel Šaľa SVK 10 km B10 payment
BALOGHOVA Klaudia 1974 SVK 10 km H10 payment
BARABÁS Alexander 1962 SVK 3 km A3 payment
BARABÁS Erik 1996 SVK 10 km A10 payment
BARNABÁS Vincze 2002 SVK 3 km A3 payment
BARTOŠ Anka 1979 SVK 3 km B3 payment
BILICZ František 1971 SVK 3 km A3 payment
BLACH Ján 1984 The Minions SVK Polmaratón BP payment
BOBOROVÁ Ivanka 1979 SVK 3 km B3 in Process
BOHÁČOVÁ Barbora 2006 SVK 3 km B3 payment
BOJNANSKA Natalia 1983 Nitra SVK 10 km G10 payment
BORSÁNYIOVÁ Antónia 1996 STG Dolné Saliby SVK 10 km F10 payment
BORSOVÁ Soňa 1990 SVK 10 km F10 payment
BOTH Rita 1983 Bősi futóklub SVK 10 km G10 payment
BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana 1989 SVK Polmaratón GP payment
BREZNIAK Juraj 1981 Čab SVK Polmaratón BP in Process
BRNA Jan 1977 SVK Polmaratón CP payment
BUKOVSKY Marian 1986 SVK 10 km B10 payment
ČERI Štefan 1974 SVK 10 km C10 payment
CIBOR Gabriel 1980 SVK Polmaratón BP in Process
CORREDOR MARTIARENA Pablo 1989 pajarito espanol ESP Polmaratón BP payment
CSEHOVA Laura 1982 SVK 10 km G10 in Process
CSESZREGI Magdi 1948 HUN 3 km B3 in Process
CZODOR Stefan 1979 SVK 10 km C10 payment
CZODOROVA Viktória 1980 Novozámocká bežecká komunita SVK 10 km G10 payment
DANO Matej 1990 SVK Polmaratón AP payment
DEÁK Erika 1974 Roni Run Club SVK 10 km H10 payment
DEAKOVA Lydia 1952 BERNOHY.sk SVK 3 km B3 in Process
DETVAJ Martin 1977 Novozámocká bežecká komunita SVK 10 km C10 payment
DIČÉROVÁ Lucia 1992 Drím tím SVK 3 km B3 in Process
DOBOSY Miroslav 1986 SVK 10 km B10 payment
DOBROVODSKÁ Petra 1976 SVK 10 km H10 payment
DOFFEK Jozef 1960 SVK 10 km D10 payment
DUBOVANSKÝ Martin 1993 SVK Polmaratón AP payment
DUBOVANSKÝ Peter 1987 SVK Polmaratón BP payment
DUBOVANSKÝ Peter 1962 SVK Polmaratón DP payment
DUDÁŠ Tomáš 1976 SVK 10 km C10 payment
DUDASOVA Marianna 1983 SVK 3 km B3 payment
ERDÉLYIOVÁ Zuzana 1976 AK Veterán Bratislava SVK 10 km H10 payment
FARKAS Beáta 1975 SVK 3 km B3 payment
FARKAS Gabriel 1970 Mostová SVK 10 km C10 payment
FARKASO Beáta 1975 SVK 3 km B3 in Process
FECH Igor 1989 SVK Polmaratón BP payment
123456

 

 
© 2019 RONIRUN CLUB, created by SportSoft