Trenčín inline


  • 03.08.2019
  • Trenčín
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
151 ADAMCOVA Radoslava 1981 Trenčín SVK 20 km HW payment
152 ANETOVÁ Dominika 1984 Pezinok SVK 20 km HW payment
153 ANETOVÁ Petra 1991 Trenčianska Teplá SVK 20 km HW payment
128 ARNOLD Patrik 1998 Bratislava SVK 20 km HM in Process
190 BALAŠČÁKOVÁ Blanka 1966 Trenčín SVK 8,6 km FW payment
264 BALOGHOVÁ Natália 2009 RRTC Košice SVK 2 800 m ŽyB payment
154 BALUCHOVÁ Slávka 1997 Trenčín SVK 20 km HW payment
120 BARCIOVA Petra 1985 Galanta SVK 20 km SW payment
177 BARTELT Adrián Ivan 2008 Inline Borievka SVK 8,6 km FM payment
259 BARTELT Adrián Ivan 2008 Inline Borievka SVK 2 800 m ŽiB payment
101 BARTOŠ Erik 1984 Stokaris SVK 20 km SM payment
102 BELÁK Marián 1975 ŠK Stepné kozy zo Šale SVK 20 km SM payment
63 BENEDIK Miroslav 1964 RRTC Košice SVK 42,7 km (maratón) U60_M payment
79 BENEDIKOVÁ Jana 1968 RRTC Košice SVK 42,7 km (maratón) U60_W payment
265 BENEDIKOVÁ Jana 2009 RRTC Košice SVK 2 800 m ŽyB payment
243 BENEDIKOVÁ Jana 2013 RRTC Košice SVK 1 400 m ŽiC payment
129 BEŇOVIČ Tomáš 1988 Trenčín SVK 20 km HM payment
260 BERECZ Damien 2010 Stepne kozy/Luigino.sk SVK 2 800 m ŽiB payment
191 BERECZOVA Silvia 1982 Trnovec nad Váhom SVK 8,6 km FW payment
82 BEŠŤÁK Jaromír 1959 Rychnov n. Kn. CZE 42,7 km (maratón) U70_M payment
103 BIELIK Milan 1948 Levice SVK 20 km SM payment
178 BÍROŠÍK Matej 1991 Považská Bystrica SVK 8,6 km FM payment
252 BLUJ Bianka 2011 UKS Sprint Sanok POL 1 400 m ŽyC payment
253 BLUJ Laura 2013 UKS Sprint Sanok POL 1 400 m ŽyC payment
266 BOCHNAK Oktawia 2009 UKS Sprint Sanok POL 2 800 m ŽyB payment
83 BOHÁČ Jiří 1954 BehejBrno.com CZE 42,7 km (maratón) U70_M payment
179 BOMBALA Marek 1978 Veľký Biel SVK 8,6 km FM payment
218 BOSÁKOVÁ Adela 1984 Nitra SVK 8,6 km OW payment
155 BREZNICKÁ Jana 1992 Trenčianske Stankovce SVK 20 km HW payment
208 BUČEK Peter 1975 Inline Club Žilina SVK 8,6 km OM payment
219 BUČKOVÁ Viera 1975 Inline Club Žilina SVK 8,6 km OW payment
34 BUKOVSKÁ Radka 1982 x-trail Orlová CZE 42,7 km (maratón) U40_W payment
254 BURIANOVÁ Klaudie 2013 IN-LINE TŘINEC CZE 1 400 m ŽyC payment
267 BURIANOVÁ Laura 2009 IN-LINE TŘINEC CZE 2 800 m ŽyB payment
104 BURYAN Petr 1980 Dolní Lutyně CZE 20 km SM payment
225 BUŠO Peter 2007 Trenčín SVK 8,6 km ŽiA payment
84 CABAN Ernest 1950 Inline Borievka SVK 42,7 km (maratón) U70_M in Process
130 ČAMBÁLIK Jozef 1961 Malacky SVK 20 km HM payment
192 ČERMÁKOVÁ Nikoleta 1985 Trenčín inline SVK 8,6 km FW payment
156 ČERMÁKOVÁ Nikoleta 1985 Trenčín inline SVK 20 km HW payment
157 ČERVENÁKOVÁ Kristína 1985 Bratislava SVK 20 km HW payment
196 CHAŁUPKA Maria 1995 Nowa Biała POL 8,6 km FW payment
26 ČIČMANEC Dušan 1982 i-riders.sk SVK 42,7 km (maratón) U40_M payment
57 CIFRANIČOVÁ Gabriela 1972 Skating Club Košice SVK 42,7 km (maratón) U50_W payment
105 ČUNEK Jiří 1987 Valašské Meziříčí CZE 20 km SM payment
234 DĄBROWSKA Maja 2007 UKS Sprint Sanok POL 8,6 km ŽyA payment
235 DANIŠOVÁ Aneta 2005 RTS Praha CZE 8,6 km ŽyA payment
268 DANIŠOVÁ Ema 2009 RTS Praha CZE 2 800 m ŽyB payment
158 DANKOVÁ Dominika 1994 Dolné Naštice SVK 20 km HW payment
180 DETKO Ľuboš 1990 Inline je fajn Trenčín SVK 8,6 km FM in Process
123456

 

 
© 2019 Kultúrne centrum Sihoť Trenčín, created by SportSoft