RALLYE SUDETY 2019


  • 07.09.2019
  • Teplice nad Metují
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
AUTERSKÝ Václav 1988 Radyně bike CZE 113 km DM30 payment
BAKO Josef 1985 KUPKOLO.CZ CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
BARTOŠ Kamil 1982 Black u Bohdanče CZE 113 km DM30 payment
BEDNÁŘ Miroslav 1975 Miroviny CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BEDNAŘÍK Jan 2007 S-SPORT Hronov CZE 35 km KM11 payment
BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav 1975 CZE 35 km KM19 payment
BENEŠ František 1978 Leros CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BENEŠ Radek 1970 Vir CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BERAN Olda 1950 pitrs bikes CZE 60 km SM60 payment
BERÁNEK Aleš 1975 ALBE Kadaň CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BERNARDOVA Tereza 1983 CZE 35 km KŽ19 payment
BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2005 Pítrs bikes CZE 35 km KŽ11 in Process
BIČÍK Michal 1976 Pardubice CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BITTNEROVÁ Lucie rút 1974 Klub Larse Heletaga CZE 113 km DŽ40 payment
BLAŽEK Martin 1983 CZE 60 km SM30 in Process
BOREČEK Tomáš 1957 Novatop Lapierre CZE 113 km DM60 payment
BRAND Tomáš 1976 PCK Louda CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BŘEZINA Pavel 1977 Ghost team CZE 60 km SM40 payment
BROŽ Vítězslav 1970 CZE 60 km SM40 in Process
BRŮŽEK Michal 1983 CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
BRYCH Petr 1963 PBV MTB TEAM Brno CZE 113 km DM50 payment
BRYKSÍ Barbora 1979 BKL Machov CZE 113 km DŽ40 payment
BUBÍLEK Michal 1986 Kross Bikeranch Team CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
BŮNA Ladislav 1979 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BŮŽKOVÁ Jana 1982 Bokolobka tým Ostrava CZE 35 km KŽK in Process
ČÁSENSKÝ Jiří 1968 CZE 60 km SM50 payment
ČECH Jiří 1972 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
ČEJKA Tomáš 1982 HB biker team CZE 113 km DM30 payment
CELBOVÁ Lucie 1992 Pell´s team Brno CZE 60 km SŽ29 payment
ČERNÝ Zdeněk 1990 SERVIS ČERNÝ,s.r.o. CZE 113 km DM29 payment
ČERVENÝ Stanislav 1977 TÜV SÜD Rusava Bike Team CZE 113 km DM40 in Process
CETKOVSKÝ Jiří 1975 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
CHALOUPSKÝ David 1971 OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE 113 km DM40 payment
CHLUDIL Daniel 1975 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
CHROMÝ Jiří 1983 Moravia mountain bikers CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
CHVOJOVA Gabis 1972 CZE 60 km SŽ40 payment
CÍSAŘ Libor 1965 BikeLive CZE 113 km DM50 payment
CSONTOS Marian 1975 TryOne Brno SVK 35 km KMJ in Process
ČUŘÍK Tomáš 1982 Jablonecké Mattonky CZE 113 km DM30 payment
DE GROOT Anne 1959 Bushbikers NED 60 km SM60 payment
DOLEJŠ Miloš 1974 ROULA BOYS CZE 60 km SM40 payment
DOSTAL Patrik 1991 CZE 60 km SM29 in Process
DREJSL Lukáš 1986 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team CZE 113 km DM30 payment
DRELUCH Jaroslaw 1971 POL 113 km DM40 in Process
DUCHÁČ Josef 1989 CZE 113 km DM30 payment
DUŁAWA Robert 1982 POL 113 km DM30 in Process
ĎUROVIČ Libor 1981 Privatbanka CZE 60 km SM30 payment
DVOŘÁK Petr 1968 PCK Louda CZE 113 km DM50 payment
DZIEDZIC Kamil 1988 Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia Wrocław POL 113 km DM30 payment
EFLER Martin 1981 BIKEHOME CZE 60 km SM30 payment
12345678

 

 
© 2019 Sportovní klub REDPOINT TEAM z.s., created by SportSoft