RALLYE SUDETY 2019


  • 07.09.2019
  • Teplice nad Metují
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
475 ADÁMEK Petr 1993 Apache Loko Trutnov CZE 113 km DM29 payment
540 ADEL Filip 1990 Superior Velsbike Team CZE 113 km DM29 payment
1225 ALVAREZ Josef jav 2004 SKI Police nad Metují CZE 60 km SM29 payment
  ANDREJSEK Karel 1975 CZE 35 km KMB in Process
1291 ANTOŠ Milan 1961 NÁCHOD CZE 60 km SM50 payment
487 AUST Martin 1973 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
66 AUTERSKÝ Václav 1988 Radyně bike CZE 113 km DM30 payment
389 BAJÁK Jiří 1971 Louda team CZE 113 km DM40 payment
435 BAKO Josef 1985 KUPKOLO.CZ CZE 113 km DM30 payment
464 BALCAR Aleš 1977 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují CZE 113 km DM40 payment
2068 BALCAR Jiří 2003 TJ START Náchod CZE 35 km KM15 payment
2148 BÁRTA Miloslav 1969 JAFIDUTO 1984 CZE 35 km KMK payment
2038 BARTOLOMĚJEV Adam 2008 KERTEAM CZE 35 km KM11 payment
1132 BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel 1972 KERTEAM CZE 60 km SM40 payment
453 BARTOŇ Jiří 1986 CZE 113 km DM30 payment
249 BARTOŠ Kamil 1982 Black u Bohdanče CZE 113 km DM30 payment
1218 BARTOŠ Marek 1998 CZE 60 km SM29 payment
467 BARTUŠEK Jaroslav 1970 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
1327 BEDNÁŘ Miroslav 1975 Miroviny CZE 60 km SM40 payment
2013 BEDNAŘÍK Jan 2007 S-SPORT Hronov CZE 35 km KM11 payment
2014 BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav 1975 CZE 35 km KM19 payment
1034 BEJR Štěpán 1987 CZE 60 km SM30 payment
151 BENEŠ František 1978 Leros CZE 113 km DM40 payment
2131 BENEŠOVÁ Anna 2004 CARLA KUPKOLO CZE 35 km KŽ15 payment
1322 BENKO Martin 1974 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
556 BERAN Jaromír 1976 HOBUK CZE 113 km DM40 payment
2130 BERAN Jaroslav 2009 CZE 35 km KM10 payment
251 BERAN Lukáš 1988 Ghost team CZE 113 km DM30 payment
1067 BERAN Olda 1950 Pítrs bikes team CZE 60 km SM60 payment
146 BERÁNEK Aleš 1975 ALBE Kadaň CZE 113 km DM40 payment
429 BERGEROVÁ Karolina 1992 Carla.kupkolo.cz CZE 113 km DŽ29 payment
1266 BERKOVÁ Irena 1982 Amenity Extrem Sport Team CZE 60 km SŽ30 payment
546 BERNARD Jan 1976 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
2031 BERNARDOVA Tereza 1983 CZE 35 km KŽ19 payment
1180 BEZDĚK Pavel 1986 Redpoint Team CZE 60 km SM30 payment
2059 BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2005 Pítrs bikes team CZE 35 km KŽ11 payment
274 BIČÍK Michal 1976 Pardubice CZE 113 km DM40 payment
472 BÍLEK Aleš 1979 Czech Tallboys CZE 113 km DM40 payment
323 BINAR Luboš 1966 Hobuk CZE 113 km DM50 payment
313 BITNAR Matěj 1988 sk hasičů královehradeckého kraje CZE 113 km DM30 payment
1159 BITTNER Aleš 1986 CZE 60 km SM30 payment
267 BITTNEROVÁ Lucie rút 1974 Klub Larse Heletaga CZE 113 km DŽ40 payment
  BLAŽEK Martin 1983 CZE 60 km SM30 in Process
1214 BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula 1996 SupGirls CZE 60 km SŽ29 payment
469 BOHABOJOVÁ Olga 1976 Lékárna Zásmuky CZE 113 km DŽ40 payment
1314 BOHÁČ Pavel 1976 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
153 BOREČEK Tomáš 1957 Novatop Lapierre CZE 113 km DM60 payment
1295 BOROVSKÝ Michal 1970 GHOST TEAM CZE 60 km SM40 payment
481 BORŮVKA Zdeněk 1965 CZE 113 km DM50 payment
324 BOUDA Jan 1991 Jiskra Třeboň CZE 113 km DM29 payment
1234567891011121314151617181920...

 

 
© 2019 Sportovní klub REDPOINT TEAM z.s., created by SportSoft