Houštecký cyklomaraton 2019


  • 22.06.2019
  • Stadion Houšťka ve Staré Boleslavi
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
301 ABRT Jan 1976 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM CZE 60 km MS50 payment
1143 ADAMŮ Jan 1986 CZE 82 km MD40 payment
3024 AGNES Hütterová 2013 CZE Dětské závody 1D payment
  ALBRECHT Matěj 2011 CZE 26 km MK in Process
  ALBRECHT Zdeněk 1977 ZZPROPS CZE 26 km MK in Process
  ALBRECHTOVÁ Kristýna 2007 CZE 26 km ZK in Process
143 ALEŠ Martin 1971 Stavokomplet CZE 60 km MS50 payment
864 ALEŠOVÁ Anna 2007 Stavokomplet CZE 26 km ZK payment
850 ALEŠOVÁ Ludmila 1972 Stavokomplet CZE 26 km ZK payment
264 ALWICKER Alena 1973 Perucká CZE 60 km ZS41+ payment
387 ANDREAS Josef 1974 CZE 60 km MS50 payment
386 ANDREASOVÁ Jana 1973 CZE 60 km ZS41+ payment
255 ANDRÝS David 1979 HHQ CZE 60 km MS50 payment
  ANTL Daniel 1991 CZE 82 km MD30 in Process
1154 ANTL Daniel 1991 CZE 82 km MD30 payment
449 ANTOŠ Jan 1974 Červenobílá síla CZE 60 km MS50 payment
777 ANTROPIUSOVÁ Šárka 1989 Brdonoš Team CZE 26 km ZK payment
  BABIČKA Martin 1984 CZE 60 km MS40 in Process
254 BABORSKÝ Michal 1981 CZE 60 km MS40 payment
1093 BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka 1973 Oceloví letci CZE 82 km ZD41+ payment
185 BAČOVSKÝ Martin 1973 CZE 60 km MS50 payment
3031 BAJCSI Adam 2014 CZE Dětské závody 1CH payment
230 BAJCSI Miroslav 1968 CZE 60 km MS51+ payment
932 BAJER Jiří 1979 Černí koně CZE 26 km MK payment
3028 BAJER Matěj 2009 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior CZE Dětské závody 3CH payment
958 BAJEROVÁ Jana 1981 Černí koně CZE 26 km ZK payment
1150 BAJGEROVÁ Nikola 1997 Eleven mercedes mitas CZE 82 km ZD40 payment
827 BAREŠOVÁ Jana 1958 CZE 26 km ZK payment
708 BARTOŠ Karel 2006 Bike and Surf Team CZE 26 km MK payment
895 BARTOŠ Karel 1952 CZE 26 km MK payment
896 BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka 1956 CZE 26 km ZK payment
707 BARTOŠOVÁ Martina 2003 Bike and Surf Team CZE 26 km ZK payment
94 BARTSCH Tomáš 1988 TRANSBRODY CZE 60 km MS40 payment
1023 BARTŮNĚK Jan 1994 Bike for Life bike club CZE 82 km MD30 payment
919 BATELKA Marek 1974 NHC CZE 26 km MK payment
75 BAUER Zdeněk 1985 MTB TEAM SK Chyňava CZE 60 km MS40 payment
450 BEČVÁŘOVÁ Otka 1967 CZE 60 km ZS41+ payment
48 BEDNAŘÍK Jan 1981 Kross Bikeranch Team CZE 60 km MS40 payment
3004 BEDNAŘÍK Vojtěch 2011 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior CZE Dětské závody 2CH payment
3005 BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Eva 2015 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior CZE Dětské závody 0D payment
890 BEJBL Filip 2008 CZE 26 km MK payment
891 BEJBL Jaroslav 1972 KV Kondor CZE 26 km MK payment
342 BEKA Josef 1949 Instatop Kosmonosy CZE 60 km MS51+ payment
440 BĚLKA Lukáš 2004 AKTIVIT Nový Bor CZE 60 km MS18 payment
439 BĚLKA Radek 2000 AKTIVIT Nový Bor CZE 60 km MS30 payment
379 BĚLKA Tomáš 1969 MAGICVETERANS CZE 60 km MS51+ payment
770 BĚLOHLÁVEK Vladimír 1949 BRCYKL ŘEVNICE CZE 26 km MK payment
800 BENDA Pavel 1996 BENDOVI Racing Team CZE 26 km MK payment
127 BENDL Jaroslav 1960 SK Unitherm Jablonec CZE 60 km MS51+ payment
271 BENDL Štěpán 1992 CYKLOVAPE CZE 60 km MS30 payment
1234567891011121314151617181920

 

 
© 2019 Cyklosport Čelákovice, created by SportSoft