KRAKONOŠŮV CYKLOMARATON 2019


  • 15.06.2019
  • Trutnov
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryTeamPayment status
265 ALT Viktor 1985 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1 ANDREASIK Tomasz 1973 POL 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
246 ANTL Daniel 1991 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
320 ANTOŠ Petr 1976 Erste Premier CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
233 ARNOLD Libor 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
2 AUGUSTA Matouš 1989 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1001 BAKO Josef 1985 KUPKOLO.CZ CZE 172 km / 2999 m M30 payment
198 BALDAUF Peter 1975 Petz Racing GER 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
230 BALHAR Peter 1967 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1002 BALOGA Daniel 1979 CZE 172 km / 2999 m M40 payment
1003 BALOGOVÁ Lenka 1979 CZE 172 km / 2999 m Z40 payment
3 BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel 1972 Kerteam CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
4 BARTOŠ Marcel 1989 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
5 BARVÍNEK Pavel 1966 Expres CZ-Tufo team Kolín CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1004 BASAŘ Jan 1978 CZE 172 km / 2999 m M40 ASZ Trutnov payment
278 BAŤKA Michal 1979 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK Trutnovinky payment
6 BAUER Jan 1983 Udolí Švestek CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
50 BEDNAŘÍK Eduard 1969 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK Dragons Trutnov payment
7 BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav 1975 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
355 BEIL Henriette 1990 Petz Racing GER 125 km / 1777 m ZK payment
423 BENČÍK Petr 1976 COLNAGO & ASSOS ProShop CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1183 BENEŠ Jan 1982 Lázně Bělohrad CZE 172 km / 2999 m M30 payment
1048 BENEŠ Jan 1974 CZE 172 km / 2999 m M40 SK Kola Víšek - Trek payment
8 BENEŠ Michal 1989 FeEltech Sport Club CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1005 BERGER Stanislav 1996 Havlíčkův Brod Pleas a.s. CZE 172 km / 2999 m M18 payment
9 BERNAT Luboš 1974 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
10 BIA Filippo 1979 ASD BARI MOTIVATION BIKE ITA 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1246 BŁASZCZAK Krystian 1983 Zgrupka Team POL 172 km / 2999 m M30 payment
11 BLÜMEL Tomáš 1991 Active Tour Team CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
334 BODZEK Artur 1975 POL 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
12 BOGDZIEWICZ Ariel 1984 OOBIKES.COM POL 125 km / 1777 m MK OOBIKES.COM payment
13 BOJARSKA Jolanta 1971 POL 125 km / 1777 m ZK payment
14 BOJARSKI Mateusz 1970 POL 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1006 BORTLÍK Martin 1970 CZE 172 km / 2999 m M40 payment
251 BOURA Lukáš 1989 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
244 BOURA Ondřej 1993 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
238 BOZSENIK David 1976 OFBIKE SCOTT CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
15 BRABEC Jan 1980 ONE CYCLING TEAM CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
16 BRADÁČ Roman 1974 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1007 BRADNA Václav 1980 KCL Kooperativa - Svijany CZE 172 km / 2999 m M30 KCL Kooperativa - Svijany payment
286 BREDLER Matyáš 2001 TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
275 BRŇÁK Jan 1996 Team CykloTrener CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK Team CykloTrener payment
17 BROULÍK Luděk 1971 Jiskra Jaroměř-Potocký CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
18 BROŽ Vojtěch 1981 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
19 BUFKA Jan 1981 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK payment
1008 BURGET Jan 1992 Tempari CZE 172 km / 2999 m M18 Tempari payment
20 BURIÁNEK Pavel 1967 CZE 125 km / 1777 m MK Dragons Trutnov payment
1009 BUŠINA Luděk 1962 CZE 172 km / 2999 m M50 payment
1221 ČAPEK Jiří 1983 Kola Víšek CZE 172 km / 2999 m M30 payment
1198 ČECH Martin 2000 SportRaces-Isaac Team CZE 172 km / 2999 m M18 SportRaces Isaac Team payment
12345678910111213

 

 
© 2019 Svazek obcí Východní Krkonoše ve spolupráci s SK Cyklistika Trutnov, z.s., created by SportSoft