Štiavnický Salamandra Trail 2019


  • 13.04.2019
  • Salamandra resort
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
201 ÁCS Veronika 1984 Ruin Runners SVK 18,6 km Z18 payment
1 BALKO Tomáš 1991 BK Utekaj Slepčany SVK 13 km M13 payment
202 BEIHOFFNER Robert 1997 SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
2 BELÁK Róbert 1985 Ľadoví bežci SVK 13 km M13 payment
3 BENC Štefan 1983 Nitra SVK 13 km M13 payment
203 BEŇOVÁ Martina 1990 Piranha SVK 18,6 km Z18 payment
204 BEREC Michal 1976 SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
205 BOHÁČ Ján 1988 Heroes OCR Team Slovakia SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
4 BORKO Matúš 1984 SRTG Prievidza SVK 13 km M13 payment
5 BORKOVÁ Lenka 1985 SVK 13 km Z13 payment
6 BOTKA Radoslav 1988 Ľadoví bežci SVK 13 km M13 payment
206 BUČKO Ľubomír 1975 RunningPro SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
7 BURIANOVÁ Marianna 1974 CVI BB SVK 13 km Z13 payment
207 BÚTORA Martin 1975 SVK 18,6 km M18 in Process
8 CABUKOVÁ Eva 1976 KBBS Turčianske Teplice SVK 13 km Z13 payment
10 ČARNOKÝ Andrej 1984 Nemak Slovakia Žiar nad Hronom SVK 13 km M13 payment
32 CHYLOVA Veronika 1987 SVK 13 km Z13 payment
9 CIBIRA Frantisek 1982 SVK 13 km M13 in Process
208 CINKO Tomáš 1991 Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
209 DARVAŠI Martin 2000 SVK 18,6 km M18 in Process
11 DAUBNER Ján 1984 Jankopanko SVK 13 km M13 payment
210 DEATHRIDGE Andrea 1974 Royal Sutton Coldfield AC SVK 18,6 km Z18 payment
211 DRINGUS Adrian 1987 Sinn SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
12 DUDÁŠIK Martin 1984 AK Tlmače SVK 13 km M13 payment
13 ĎURČEK Juraj 1968 SVK 13 km M13 payment
14 DVORSKÁ Tereza 1988 SVK 13 km Z13 payment
15 DYAČOVSKI Branislav 1988 SANASPORT RUNNERS BRATISLAVA SVK 13 km M13 payment
212 ESTERKA Jaroslav 1972 E100 SVK 18,6 km M18 in Process
16 FILIP Michal 1980 SVK 13 km M13 payment
17 FILO Michal 1982 - SVK 13 km M13 payment
18 FINTOVÁ Emília 1990 Nitra SVK 13 km Z13 payment
19 FLOROVIC Lubos 1985 SVK 13 km M13 in Process
213 FONIX Trulo 1973 prašivý podpes CPV 18,6 km M18 payment
214 FURMÁNEK Michal 1980 Žilina SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
215 GABULOVÁ Monika 1980 SVK 18,6 km Z18 payment
216 GAŠPARCOVÁ Miroslava 1973 Bellavia SVK 18,6 km Z18 payment
20 GATIALOVÁ Marta 1986 STG Prievidza SVK 13 km Z13 payment
21 GELAČÁK Martin 1983 AHA Čierne SVK 13 km M13 payment
22 GERŠIOVÁ Michaela 1992 SVK 13 km Z13 payment
23 GREŠTIAK Michal 1989 Zolná Running Team SVK 13 km M13 payment
24 GRMAN Peter 1987 STG Prievidza SVK 13 km M13 payment
217 HAJDUČÍK Slavomír 1978 AK Tlmače SVK 18,6 km M18 in Process
218 HALAJ Lubomir 1985 Horoklub Hriňová SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
25 HALENKOVIČOVÁ Monika 1978 Northgym Prievidza SVK 13 km Z13 payment
219 HALUZA Michal 1988 HB Reavis Running Club SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
26 HANKO Vladislav 1971 SVK 13 km M13 payment
27 HANKOVÁ Zdenka 1974 SVK 13 km Z13 payment
28 HANUSOVA Zuzana 1982 Alica Kosice SVK 13 km Z13 payment
220 HANZEL Peter 1982 SVK 18,6 km M18 payment
221 HASPRA Ivan 1962 BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany SVK 18,6 km M18 in Process
1234

 

 
© 2019 Europa Progres n.f , created by SportSoft