Krkonošská 70 LAWI


  • 16.03.2019
  • Špindlerův Mlýn
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryTeamPayment status
ŠTĚPÁNEK Marek 2001 CZE team race H Bylo nás pět payment
ACHRER Josef 1982 VK Blesk CZE team race H VK BLESK B payment
ADÁMEK Vladimír 1961 CZE 50 km M50 payment
AMBLEROVÁ Karolína 2000 CZE team race H VESLAŘKY BOHEMIANS PRAHA A payment
ANDRLIK Aleš 1977 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička CZE team race H CYKLO-SKI klub Polička payment
BAČO Radek 1989 UNITOP ČR CZE team race H UNITOP ČR B payment
BAČO Radomír 1976 UNITOP CZE 50 km M40 in Process
BALANE Dan 2000 CZE team race H #bicáktricákramenazádanohy payment
BALATKA Jaroslav 1957 UNITOP ČR CZE team race H UNITOP ČR B payment
BALATKA Jaroslav 1983 CZE team race H TJ PACKA A payment
BALCAR Aleš 1977 TJ SOKOL NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ CZE 25 km MK40 payment
BALCAR Aleš 1986 OK 99 Hradec Králové CZE team race H Palačinky payment
BÁRTA Martin 1975 TJ Benešov u Semil CZE team race H TJ Benešov u Semil payment
BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel 1972 KERTEAM-Olymp Praha CZE 50 km M40 payment
BARTOŇ Vojtěch 1988 CZE team race H VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA B payment
BARTOŇOVÁ Lucie 1999 CZE team race H VESLAŘKY BOHEMIANS PRAHA A payment
BARTOŠ Jan 1974 Lamači Skal CZE 50 km M40 payment
BARTOŠ Jaroslav 1982 AC Dnesběhy CZE team race H AC Dnesběhy payment
BARTOŠ Libor 1993 CZE team race H Bakajda A payment
BARTOŠ Libor 1972 CZE team race H Bakajda Harrachov B payment
BARTOŠ Vítězslav 1959 CZE 50 km M60 payment
BAUEROVÁ Alena 1988 Žižkovský tygři CZE team race H Žižkovský tygři C payment
BEDRNÍK Tomáš 1987 TJ Benešov u Semil CZE team race H TJ Benešov u Semil payment
BEJBLÍK Vojtěch 1982 CZE team race H LBS SPORT payment
BERAN Jan 1983 SKI Police nad Metují CZE team race H SKI Police nad Metují payment
BERGER Tomáš 1987 CZE team race H WEBER Jičínská5o payment
BERKA Michal 1974 Cyklofit CZE 50 km M40 in Process
BICAN Stanislav 1979 CZE team race H TJ PACKA C payment
BÍLEK Aleš 1979 CZE team race H WEBER Jičínská5o payment
BIŠICKÝ Václav 1988 CZE 50 km M30 payment
BLÁHA Petr 1999 CZE team race H VESLAŘI BOHEMIANS PRAHA C payment
BLAŽEK Adam 1978 CZE team race H Bakajda Harrachov B payment
BLAŽEK Pavel 1978 HS Čimiči CZE team race H HS Čimiči B payment
BLAŽEK Vladimír 1968 TJ Sokol Senohraby CZE team race H SKI Senohraby payment
BLOUDEK Ondřej 1977 VK Blesk CZE team race H VK BLESK B payment
BLUMENSAAT Frank 1976 GER team race H Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz payment
BOBEK Aleš 1975 Pilsner Urquell Ultras CZE 25 km MK40 payment
BOGAR František 1989 OK Jiskra Nový Bor CZE team race H SKI KLUB PRAHA 4 payment
BORKOVEC Miroslav 1986 CZE team race H NADŠENCI Z POSÁZAVÍ payment
BORUNSKÝ Tomáš 1974 Orientační Běh Opava CZE team race H Orientační Běh Opava payment
BOTOŠOVÁ Lenka 1964 CYKLO-SKI klub Polička CZE team race H CYKLO-SKI klub Polička zkušení payment
BOUCHAL Jiří 1984 USK CS Plzeň CZE team race H Plzeňský rychlovky payment
BOUDNY Vojtěch 1992 Modrá ústřice CZE team race H Žebřinky payment
BOYARD Kryštof 1994 Modrá ústřice CZE team race H Žebřinky payment
BRABEC Miroslav 1968 SPORTICUS team CZE team race H SPORTICUS team A payment
BRADÁČ Jan 1975 N.A.C.O. Liberec CZE team race H N.A.C.O. Liberec payment
BRAŠNA Lukáš 1983 CZE 50 km M30 payment
BRAŠNA Michal 1981 CZE team race H Trisport Plzeň payment
BRAUNOVÁ Lucie 1981 CZE 25 km WK30 payment
BRICH Milan 1980 HO Přírodní vědy CZE team race H Horopunk B payment
123456789101112131415

 

 
© 2019 Petr Čech Sport, a.s., created by SportSoft