STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže


  • 19.01.2019
  • Nové Město na Moravě
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
314 BÁRTOVÁ Lenka 2003 SK Nové Město na Moravě CZE 14 km CT WH payment
315 BÁRTOVÁ Valérie 2000 SK Nové Město na Moravě CZE 14 km CT WH payment
215 BAUMSCHLAGER Oliver 1964 AUT 24 km CT M50K payment
377 BENEŠ Jindřich 2010 SK NMNM CZE 1 km CT M10 payment
316 BENEŠOVÁ Tereza 2002 SK Nové Město na Moravě CZE 14 km CT WH payment
185 BÍLÝ Zdeněk 1959 Maraton klub Pardubice CZE 24 km CT M60K payment
183 BOŘIL Martin 1998 Žďárští sokoli CZE 24 km CT MK payment
364 BORUNSKÁ Alžběta 2009 CZE 1 km CT W10 payment
400 BORUNSKÝ Matěj 2006 CZE 3 km CT M14 payment
9 BORUNSKÝ Tomáš 1974 Orientační Běh Opava CZE 50 km CT M40 payment
97 BRABEC Pavel 1973 CZE 50 km CT M40 payment
290 BREBURDA Jan 1973 SK Šediviny CZE 14 km CT MH payment
184 BRUNCLÍK Ivo 1958 Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn CZE 24 km CT M60K payment
  BRUNSKÁ Alžběta 2009 CZE 1 km CT W10 in Process
220 BUCHTA Jan 1992 CZE 24 km CT MK payment
191 BUCHTA Pavel 1964 Ski Vysočina 64 CZE 24 km CT M50K payment
128 BUJÁČEK Libor 1965 CZE 50 km CT M50 payment
127 BURIAN Jan 1995 SK Nové Město na Moravě CZE 50 km CT M payment
  BURIAN Petr 1969 CZE 50 km CT M50 in Process
187 BURIÁNEK Tomáš 1989 Žižkovský tygři CZE 24 km CT M30K payment
49 ČADA Tomáš 1964 REDPOiNT Eleven team CZE 50 km CT M50 payment
120 ČECH Radovan 1978 Tesla Brno CZE 50 km CT M40 payment
317 CEMPÍRKOVÁ Veronika 2002 SK Nové Město na Moravě CZE 14 km CT WH payment
62 ČENĚK Jan 1987 KASPER SWIX TEAM CZE 50 km CT M30 payment
45 ČERMÁK Martin 1993 SK Skol Brno CZE 50 km CT M payment
87 ČERMÁK Kryštof 1980 Northern Warriors CZE 50 km CT M30 payment
301 ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana 1998 SK Skol Brno CZE 14 km CT WH payment
302 ČERMÁKOVÁ Jitka 1961 CZE 14 km CT WH payment
300 ČERMÁKOVÁ Veronika 1996 SK Skol Brno CZE 14 km CT WH payment
23 ČERNÁ Petra 1977 3D Fitness Race Team CZE 50 km CT W40 payment
179 ČERNÝ Tomáš 1961 Tenis Třebechovice p.O. CZE 24 km CT M50K payment
7 ČERNÝ Václav 1972 LemplBoys Hořice CZE 50 km CT M40 payment
63 CHARVÁT Jan 1969 CZE 50 km CT M50 payment
216 CHLÁPEK Hynek 1969 The Young Boys Majdalenky CZE 24 km CT M50K payment
67 CHRÁSTECKÝ Lukáš 1985 CZE 50 km CT M30 payment
196 CHROBAK Marcin 1973 POL 24 km CT M40K payment
182 CINKOVÁ Jitka 1968 AC Pardubice CZE 24 km CT W50K payment
124 CVAN Břetislav 1958 CZE 50 km CT M60 payment
20 DLOUHÝ Jiří 1983 CZE 24 km CT M30K payment
396 DOBIÁŠOVÁ Karolína 2007 SK NMNM CZE 2 km CT W12 payment
16 DOČEKAL Luboš 1967 CZE 50 km CT M50 payment
41 DUCHÁČ Michal 1968 BKL Machov CZE 50 km CT M50 payment
401 DUCHÁČOVÁ Ema 2006 CZE 3 km CT W14 payment
4 DVOŘÁČEK Libor 1971 CZE 50 km CT M40 payment
1 DVOŘÁK Miroslav 1973 CZE 50 km CT M40 payment
376 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Tereza 2009 NMNM CZE 1 km CT W10 payment
24 DVORSKÁ Katarína 1985 SVK 24 km CT W30K payment
197 DYKAST Robert 1976 KKL Hlinsko CZE 24 km CT M40K payment
116 EHL Jaroslav 1981 SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou CZE 50 km CT M30 payment
231 ELIÁŠ Patrik 1993 CZE 24 km CT MK payment
1234567

 

 
© 2019 Petr Čech Sport, a.s., created by SportSoft