ČEZ City Cross Sprint 2019


  • 23.02.2019
  • Ostrava
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
ADAMEC Martin 2001 Olfin car ski team Trutnov CZE STDC payment
AMBROŽOVÁ Vendula 2007 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE STZK payment
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin 1988 Team Bragvin NOR M payment
ANTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2000 Ski Klub Jablonec nás Nisou CZE Z payment
AUNE Paal Troean 1992 Team Veidekke Midt-Norge NOR M payment
BAČO Radomír 1976 CZE PM payment
BAKEŠOVÁ Denisa 2002 FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník CZE STDK payment
BALNAR David 2008 Biatlon Ostrava CZE ZC payment
BALNAR Dominik 2014 Biatlon Ostrava CZE NZC payment
BARUSEL František 2007 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE STZC payment
BARUSEL Jakub 2010 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE MLZC payment
BASLAR Ondřej 2004 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE MLDC payment
BECCHIS Emanuele 1993 Team Secchis ITA M payment
BECCHIS Francesco 1997 Team Secchis ITA M payment
BELLINGHAM Phillip 1991 Australian Team AUS M payment
BERANOVÁ Tereza 1998 Dukla Liberec CZE Z payment
BIELESZ David 1997 TJ TŽ Třinec CZE M payment
BITALA Michal 1995 Klub biatlonu Rožnov p. R. CZE M payment
BORLOVÁ Eliška 2003 Ski Klub Jablonec nad Nisou CZE MLDK payment
BOURA Jan 1991 CZE PM payment
BRÁBLÍK Michal 1998 FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník CZE M payment
BŘEČKA Dominik 1999 Ski Klub Jablonec nás Nisou CZE M payment
BŘEČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 Ski Klub Jablonec nad Nisou CZE STDK payment
BROŽEK Filip 2006 Biatlonový klub Ostrava CZE STZC payment
BROZKOVA Karolina 2009 Biatlonový klub Ostrava CZE ZK payment
BROŽKOVÁ Karolína 2009 Biatlonový klub Ostrava CZE ZK payment
BYRTUS Jolanta 2001 Fenix ski team jeseník CZE STDK payment
CASCIANI Eduard 2005 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE STZC payment
ČEJKA Matěj 1990 Čejkys CZE M payment
CHRAPKOVÁ Bára 2010 CZE MLZK payment
DOČKALOVÁ Denisa 2009 Biatlon Ostrava CZE ZK payment
DRAHOTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 Ski Klub Jablonec nad Nisou CZE MLDK payment
DVOŘÁK Vítek 2000 FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník CZE M payment
EK Aleksander Dyrberg 1993 Team Veidekke Oslofjord NOR M payment
FIURÁŠKOVÁ Nela 2005 Biatlon Rožnov pod Radhoštěm CZE STZK payment
FLAJŠAR Martin 2002 SKB Velké karlovice CZE STDC payment
FRYBLÍK Jakub 2004 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE MLDC payment
FRYBLÍK Matěj 2007 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE STZC payment
FRÝBLÍKOVÁ Anna 2011 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE MLZK payment
FUCIMAN Filip 2011 CZE MLZC payment
GAJDOŠ Adam 2004 KB Moravia CZE MLDC payment
GERHARD Matyáš 2009 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE ZC payment
GIECKOVÁ Eliška 2010 CZE MLZK payment
GILÍK Marek 1999 Sokol Opava CZE M payment
GROWKOVÁ Klára 2008 Biatlon Ostrava CZE ZK payment
GRUSSOVÁ Karolína 2010 Biatlon Břidličná CZE MLZK payment
HOLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2008 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou CZE ZK payment
HOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana 1999 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou CZE Z payment
HOLMAN Tomáš 2001 ČKS Ski Jilemnice CZE STDC payment
HORÁČEK Dominik 2007 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE STZC payment
1234

 

 
© 2019 Seven Days Agency, created by SportSoft