ČEZ City Cross Sprint 2019


  • 23.02.2019
  • Ostrava
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
ADAMEC Martin 2001 Olfin car ski team Trutnov CZE STDC payment
AMBROŽOVÁ Vendula 2007 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE STZK payment
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin 1988 Team Bragvin NOR M payment
AUNE Paal Troean 1992 Team Veidekke Midt-Norge NOR M payment
BAKEŠOVÁ Denisa 2002 FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník CZE STDK payment
BARUSEL František 2007 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE STZC payment
BARUSEL Jakub 2010 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE MLZC payment
BASLAR Ondřej 2004 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE MLDC payment
BECCHIS Emanuele 1993 Team Secchis ITA M payment
BECCHIS Francesco 1997 Team Secchis ITA M payment
BELLINGHAM Phillip 1991 Australian Team AUS M payment
BITALA Michal 1995 Klub biatlonu Rožnov p. R. CZE M payment
BŘEČKA Dominik 1999 Ski Klub Jablonec nás Nisou CZE M payment
BROŽEK Filip 2006 Biatlonový klub Ostrava CZE STZC payment
BYRTUS Jolanta 2001 Fenix ski team jeseník CZE STDK payment
CASCIANI Eduard 2005 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE STZC payment
ČEJKA Matěj 1990 Čejkys CZE M payment
EK Aleksander Dyrberg 1993 Team Veidekke Oslofjord NOR M payment
FRYBLÍK Jakub 2004 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE MLDC payment
FRYBLÍK Matěj 2007 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE STZC payment
FRÝBLÍKOVÁ Anna 2011 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE MLZK payment
FUCIMAN Filip 2011 CZE MLZC payment
GAJDOŠ Adam 2004 KB Moravia CZE MLDC payment
GERHARD Matyáš 2009 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE ZC payment
GILÍK Marek 1999 Sokol Opava CZE M payment
HOLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2008 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou CZE ZK payment
HOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana 1999 Wikov SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou CZE Z payment
HOLMAN Tomáš 2001 ČKS Ski Jilemnice CZE STDC payment
HORÁČEK Dominik 2007 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE STZC payment
HORNÍK Kryštof 2003 FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník CZE MLDC payment
HOVORIČ Igor 1997 MKL Kremnica SVK M payment
HUTNÍK Aleš 2005 KB Ostrava CZE STZC payment
JEANNEROD Alexis 1991 eD system Bauer Team FRA M payment
JEZIORSKI Piotr jeziorski 1978 CARAMBA TEAM POL M payment
KANTOR Damian 2006 TJ Dolní Lomná CZE STZC payment
KANTOROVÁ Justyna 2006 CZE STZK payment
KAPŠO Martin 1991 MKL Kremnica SVK M payment
KAWULOKOVÁ Teresa 2005 TJ Dolní Lomná CZE STZK payment
KLAUSEN Marthe 1997 Team Konnerud, Konnerud IL NOR Z payment
KLISZ Pawel 1992 eD system Bauer Team POL M payment
KONEČNÝ Adam 2010 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE MLZC payment
KOPECKÝ Martin 2003 FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník CZE MLDC payment
KOPŘIVA Jiří 1968 CZE M payment
KREČMER Filip 2009 Ski klub RD Rýmařov CZE ZC payment
KROUTIL Šimon 2008 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE ZC payment
KUNSTOVNÁ Anna 1959 KČT Nová huť CZE Z payment
LASKAROGLU Victorie 2009 Ski klub RD Rýmařov RDRY CZE ZK payment
LESKOVÁ Vendula 2004 Klub biatlonu Moravia CZE MLDK payment
MATOUŠ Adam 1998 ČKS Ski Jilemnice CZE M payment
MAYER Stanislav 1989 Kernun, Certicon a.s. CZE M payment
12

 

 
© 2019 Seven Days Agency, created by SportSoft