Pancířské stráně 2018


  • 20.10.2018
  • Železná Ruda
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
BABKA Karel 1967 Author Team Stupno CZE M3 payment
BAIER Jiří 1984 Velosport Domažlice CZE M1 payment
BALHAR Peter 1967 CZE M3 payment
BASTL Eduard 1977 CZE M2 payment
BENEDIKT Roman 1974 COPR TJ Přeštice CZE M2 payment
BLÁHA Luděk 1975 CZE M2 payment
BOHÁČ Miroslav 1992 Ghost MTB CZE M1 payment
BŘEZINOVÁ Marie 1991 LKT 80 Šumperk CZE Z1 payment
BYSTŘICKÝ Michal 1983 2V BIKERS CZE M2 payment
ČÁSTKA Kryštof 1977 CZE M2 in Process
ČÁSTKOVÁ Jiřina 1977 CZE Z2 in Process
ČECHURA Ondřej 1982 Axon Sport Team CZE M2 payment
DAŇHEL Tomáš 1979 Plzeň CZE M2 payment
DOLEJŠ Jiří 1983 TJ Sokol Mochtín CZE M2 payment
DOSTÁL Ivo 1977 TRIsáci CZE M2 payment
DVOŘÁK Karel 1969 Cyklo Jiřička/Čistý sport CZE M2 payment
EGERMAIER Daniel 1984 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING CZE M1 payment
GALBAVÝ Pavel 1989 CZE M1 payment
GRYGA Richard 1975 CZE M2 payment
HÁJEK Josef 1972 Ciklosport pit-stop Klatovy CZE M2 payment
HÁLEK Václav 1974 GT Bicycles CZE M2 payment
HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva 1990 Hazoši CZE Z1 in Process
HLINOVSKÝ Tomáš 1991 CZE M1 payment
HODL Jindřich 1962 CZE M3 in Process
HOLMAN Lukáš 1983 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS CZE M2 payment
HRABÍK Hynek 1970 CZE M2 in Process
HRABOVÁ Lucie 1981 Cyklosport PIT STOP Klatovy CZE Z1 in Process
HRABÝ Michal 1971 Jiko Čácha Sušice CZE M2 in Process
IBEHEJ Martin 1987 CZE M1 payment
JANDA Tomáš 1972 Briens family CZE M2 payment
JAROLÍM Vojtěch 1969 Beespee Plzen CZE M2 payment
JASAN Lukáš 1980 Velosport Domažlice CZE M2 in Process
JEŽEK Miroslav 1985 A Team U Koz CZE M1 payment
JIŘÍČEK Petr 1982 Bike Team Barrandov CZE M2 in Process
KAMARYT Tomáš 1988 KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE M1 in Process
KAMARYT Tomáš 1988 KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE M1 payment
KELLNER Andreas 1974 GER M2 payment
KOHOUT Zdeněk 1976 Sahulovo a Sudovo CZE M2 payment
KOLOMAZNÍK Milan 1974 CZE M2 payment
KONOPOVÁ Jana 1966 Author Team Stupno CZE Z3 payment
KOVÁŘÍK Karel 1975 CZE M2 payment
KOŽUKAR Pavel 1971 CZE M2 payment
KRAML Ales 1980 CZE M2 payment
KRÁTKÝ Lukáš 1980 Rugby Plzeň CZE M2 payment
KRUŠINA Jan 1977 Louny CZE M2 payment
LEDVINA Václav 1982 Velosport Domažlice CZE M2 payment
LES Martin 1979 KOS Slavia Plzeň CZE M2 payment
LIBA Tomáš 1981 CZE M2 payment
LISIČAN Petr 1990 GAPP SYSTEM - CABTECH CZE M1 payment
LONDIN Serhiy 1973 CZE M2 payment
123

 

 
© 2019 Triatlon klub Klatovy , created by SportSoft