Nočný beh Trebišov 2018


  • 09.06.2018
  • Trebišov
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
325 ADAMČÍKOVÁ Martina 1989 DeutschMann SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
617 ANDREJCO Viliam 1986 ConvaTec SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
343 ANTAL David 1993 DeutschMann SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
287 BABIČOVÁ Barbora 2009 Trebišov SVK Detské trate D9 payment
12 BABIČOVÁ Veronika 1987 Zemplínska Teplica SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
245 BAKAJSA Peter 1984 Rakovec nad Ondavou SVK 10 km M20-10 payment
376 BALAZ Rastislav 1994 DeutschMann SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
14 BALLA Tomáš 1988 KRŠ Zemplínsky Klečenov SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
302 BALOGHOVÁ Bernardína 1963 Michaľany SVK 5 km Ž40-5 payment
234 BARANOVÁ Ľubica 1986 Kuzmice SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
30 BARBIERIK Branislav 1990 Košice SVK 10 km M20-10 payment
8 BARILA Jaroslav 1959 Veľaty SVK 10 km M50-10 payment
10 BARILOVÁ Viktória 1963 Veľaty SVK 10 km Ž50-10 payment
41 BARTKO Marián 1987 Kamenna Poruba SVK 10 km M20-10 payment
  BARTKO Maroš 1998 DHZ - ASSR SVK 10 km M20-10 in Process
446 BEGANIOVA Alena 1971 Autoservis ERIKA SVK 5 km Ž40-5 payment
441 BEGANIOVA Lucka 2005 Autoservis ERIKA SVK Detské trate D12 payment
586 BENDŽUCHOVÁ Marcela 1994 Kaluža SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
269 BERBERICH Bernard 1968 Košice SVK 10 km M50-10 payment
197 BÉREŠ Ľubomír 1967 Trebišov SVK 5 km M40-5 payment
155 BÉREŠOVÁ Alla 1966 Trebišov SVK 5 km Ž40-5 payment
598 BILKEIOVÁ Alexandra 1989 Špedinpex SVK 10 km Ž20-10 payment
437 BILY Miroslav 1982 Trebisov SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
548 BIREŠOVÁ Viktória 1999 Gymnázium Komenskeho 32 Trebišov SVK 5 km JY-5 payment
199 BIRÓVÁ Alexandra 1993 Trebišov SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
37 BIROVA Viera 1972 Trebišov SVK 5 km Ž40-5 payment
622 BIZUB Martin 1974 Trebišov SVK 5 km M40-5 payment
623 BIZUBOVÁ Rebeka 1999 Trebišov SVK 5 km JY-5 payment
96 BOBENICOVA Mirka 1972 Košice SVK 5 km Ž40-5 payment
621 BODNÁR Kamil 1972 Zempl. Nová Ves SVK 10 km M40-10 payment
  BOGÁR János 1964 HEGYALJA2050 HUN 10 km M50-10 in Process
58 BOGDÁNYI Martin 1999 HbK Adler Trebišov SVK 5 km JI-5 payment
374 BOGOŠ Jakub 1996 DeutschMann SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
337 BOJKUN František 1992 DeutschMann SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
349 BORECKA Karolina 2012 DeutschMann SVK Detské trate D6 payment
350 BORECKY Miloš 1983 DeutschMann SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
351 BORECKY Jan 1987 DeutschMann SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
  BOROVICOVA Martina 1976 Backov SVK 5 km Ž40-5 in Process
22 BOURDIER Michel 1984 Košice FRA 5 km M20-5 payment
80 BRINDA Jozef 2002 Plechotice SVK 5 km JI-5 payment
  BUBENKO Benjamín 2004 Trebisov SVK Detské trate CH12 in Process
  BUBEŇKO Ivo 2002 GymTV SVK 10 km JI-10 in Process
  BUBEŇKOVÁ Marína 1979 Trebišov SVK 5 km Ž20-5 in Process
  BUKAJOVÁ Daniela 2003 Malý Ruskov SVK 5 km JY-5 in Process
127 BUMBERA Juraj 1976 Trebišov SVK 10 km M40-10 payment
451 BUMBERA Lukáš 2011 Trebišov SVK Detské trate CH6 payment
180 BURDA Maximilián 2011 zstre SVK Detské trate CH6 payment
32 BUŠKA Patrik 1993 SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
  BUTKAY Peter 1993 Ele-Pele & RiVi SVK 10 km M20-10 in Process
290 BZIKOVA Katarína 1980 Byšta SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
123456789101112131415

 

 
© 2018 OZ STOPA, created by SportSoft