Specialized - EXTRÉM BIKE MOST 2018 - Český pohár XCM


  • 23.06.2018
  • Most
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
ADAMEC David 1983 CZE Hobby 35 km H30-39 payment
ADEL Filip 1990 Superior Suninvent Team CZE Extrém 72/56 km MEL payment
AHNERT Peter 1978 GIANT Racing Zschopau GER Extrém 72/56 km M40-49 payment
ARNOLD Zdeněk 1973 Haven team CZE Extrém 72/56 km MEL payment
AUBRECHT Miroslav 1973 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
AUTERSKÝ Václav 1988 Radynebike.cz CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BABIČKA Pavel 1976 SOLVINY CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BABKA Jaroslav 1983 JIKO Čácha Sušice CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BAČINA Lukáš 1991 CZE Hobby 35 km H17-29 payment
BALÁŠ Jakub 1990 Hobíci CZE Hobby 35 km H17-29 payment
BARDZÁK Lukáš 1980 Benekolo CZE Hobby 35 km H30-39 payment
BÄRSCH Sascha 1972 Zündelbrigade GER Extrém 72/56 km M40-49 payment
BÁRTA Luboš 1993 KL sport Most CZE Extrém 72/56 km MEX payment
BÁRTA Martin 2005 CK Bítovská CZE Hobby 35 km H<14 payment
BÁRTA Zdeněk 1974 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BARTHOLD Norman 1977 Team KBC - RSV Erzgebirge GER Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BARTOŇ Vojtěch 1988 Krabcycles CZE Hobby 35 km H30-39 payment
BARTOŇOVÁ Veronika 1988 Chirurgie TN CZE Hobby 35 km HŽ17-39 payment
BARTOSHEK Anton 1989 RE/MAX Synergy CZE Extrém 72/56 km MEX payment
BARTOVSKÝ Roman 2000 KL sport Most              CZE Hobby 35 km H17-29 payment
BARTOVSKÝ Tomáš 2003 KL sport Most CZE Hobby 35 km H15-16 payment
BARVÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2012 Sport areál Klíny CZE SuperMinibike D6 payment
BAŤKA Alex 2016 CZE SuperMinibike Ch-O payment
BAŤKA Jan 1976 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BAUMANN Mike 1997 TBR - Werner GER Extrém 72/56 km MEX payment
BAUMGÄRTEL Lutz 1980 SCOTT BIKE24 /RSV Bautzen GER Extrém 72/56 km MEL payment
BAŽANT Jakub 1989 MelCon cycling team CZE Extrém 72/56 km MEX payment
BEČKA Vojtěch 2009 Velosport Bílina CZE Minibike 6 km Ch9-10 payment
BEČKOVÁ Barbora 2006 Velosport Bílina CZE Minibike 6 km D11-12 payment
BEČVÁŘ Robert 1979 CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BEDNÁR Jan 1979 CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 Dukla Praha CZE Hobby 35 km HŽ15-16 payment
BĚHOUNEK Jindřich 1977 HOUMR Coowa TEAM CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BĚHOUNKOVÁ Andrea 1978 HOUMR Coowa TEAM CZE Hobby 35 km HŽ40+ payment
BENDA Zdeněk 1976 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BENEŠ Radek 1970 CZE Extrém 72/56 km M40-49 payment
BENEŠ Tomáš 2015 CZE SuperMinibike Ch-O payment
BERÁNEK Michal 1967 Je-Be-Ti , Aussig CZE Extrém 72/56 km M50+ payment
BERGEROVÁ Karolina 1992 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové n.L CZE Extrém 72/56 km Ž19-39 nonpayment
BESPERÁT Tomáš 1986 CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BIELIK Karel 1956 CZE Hobby 35 km H60+ payment
BINDER Diego 2007 GER Minibike 6 km Ch11-12 payment
BINTER Dalibor 1964 Havem team CZE Extrém 72/56 km M50+ payment
BLÁHOVÁ Lucie 2004 BAOS CZE Hobby 35 km HŽ<14 payment
BLAHOŽ František 1979 CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BLECHA Jaroslav 1958 Terri Team Most CZE Hobby 35 km H60+ payment
BLOUDEK Ondrej 1977 VK Blesk CZE Extrém 72/56 km M40-49 payment
BOHÁČ Václav 2006 CZE Minibike 6 km Ch11-12 payment
BOHATA Tomáš 1971 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BOKROŠ Jakub 1982 CZE Hobby 35 km H30-39 nonpayment
1234567891011121314151617

 

 
© 2019 KL sport Most, created by SportSoft