RALLYE SUDETY 2018


  • 08.09.2018
  • Teplice nad Metují
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
ADÁMEK Daniel 1999 Redpoint Eleven Team CZE 33 km KMB payment
BABKA Jaroslav 1983 Jiko ČÁCHA Sušice CZE 113 km DM30 payment
BARTÁK Jiří 1974 Eurofoam team CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel 1972 KERTEAM CZE 60 km SM40 payment
BAŽANT Jiří 1984 AIX TEAM CZE 113 km DM30 payment
BEDNAŘÍK Jan 2007 CZE 33 km KM11 payment
BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav 1975 CZE 33 km KM19 payment
BEJR Štěpán 1987 CZE 60 km SM30 payment
BENEŠ František 1978 Rajec Alivictus CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BERAN Olda 1950 GIANT Pítrs bikes CZE 60 km SM60 payment
BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2005 Pítrs bikes CZE 33 km KŽ11 in Process
BINAR Luboš 1966 Hobuk CZE 113 km DM50 payment
BINDEROVÁ Petra 2003 Head Bike TJ Opava CZE 33 km KŽ15 in Process
BINDEROVÁ Petra 2003 Head Bike TJ Opava CZE 33 km KŽ15 payment
BITNAR Matěj 1988 SKH královehradeckého kraje CZE 113 km DM30 payment
BLOUDEK Ondrej 1977 CZE 113 km DM40 in Process
BODINGBAUER Milan 1979 AIX TEAM CZE 113 km DM30 payment
BOHABOJOVÁ Olga 1976 Lékárna Zásmuky CZE 60 km SŽ40 payment
BOREČEK Tomáš 1957 Novatop Lapierre CZE 113 km DM60 payment
BŘEZÍK Martin 1971 CZE 113 km DM40 in Process
BROŽ Vítězslav 1970 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
BRUZEK Michal 1983 CZE 113 km DM30 payment
BRYCH Petr 1963 PBV MTB TEAM Brno CZE 113 km DM50 payment
BUREŠ Michal 1980 Pod Ostašem CZE 113 km DM30 payment
BUREŠ Pavel 1975 ABND RACING TEAM CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BURSÍK Aleš 1973 Bikehome CZE 113 km DM40 payment
BURÝŠEK Jan 1988 TriClub Dobruška CZE 113 km DM30 payment
ČÁP Lukáš 1984 HSK cycling team CZE 113 km DM30 payment
ČAPEK Jiří 1979 Válec Úvaly CZE 113 km DM30 payment
ČÁSENSKÝ Jiří 1968 CZE 60 km SM50 in Process
ČECH Jan 2002 HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA CZE 33 km KM15 payment
ČEJKA Daniel 1999 CK MTB Hlinsko CZE 113 km DM29 in Process
ČERMÁK Vítek 1977 STS CHVOJKOVICE BROD CZE 113 km DM40 payment
ČERNÝ Martin 1964 Vella Team CZE 113 km DM50 payment
CESNAKOVÁ Milena 1985 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team CZE 113 km DŽ30 payment
CHALUPA Jan 1979 CZE 33 km KM19 payment
CHEMIŠINEC Pavel 1979 KOLA Šír Bělohrad CZE 113 km DM30 payment
CHLÍBEK Petr 1985 CZE 33 km KMJ payment
CHMELAŘ Lukáš 1991 XHK - MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové CZE 113 km DM29 payment
CHRÁST Antonín 1975 Clowns CZE 113 km DM40 payment
CÍSAŘ Libor 1965 CZE 113 km DM50 payment
COUFAL Tomáš 2001 Apache Loko Trutnov CZE 60 km SM29 payment
CSONTOS Marián 1975 TryOne Brno CZE 33 km KMJ payment
DE GROOT Anne 1959 Bushbikers NED 60 km SM50 payment
DOLEČEK Přemysl 2007 SK Žamberk Tessuti sport CZE 33 km KM11 in Process
DOLEJŠ Miloš 1974 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
DOLEJŠOVÁ Lenka 1984 CZE 60 km SŽ30 payment
DOSTAL Patrik 1991 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team CZE 60 km SM29 in Process
DOSTÁL Erik 1995 CZE 60 km SM29 in Process
DOSTAL Patrik 1991 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team CZE 60 km SM29 payment
123456789

 

 
© 2018 Sportovní klub REDPOINT TEAM z.s., created by SportSoft