Bikeclinic - Van Gillern CUP 2017 MTB


  • 23.09.2017
  • Kamenice u Prahy
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryTeamPayment status
12 ALINA Hugo 1980 CK Slavoj Terezín CZE 29 km K-M18-40 in Process
116 BALÍK Petr 1967 CZE 65 km M41-50 payment
117 BALÍKOVÁ Tereza 1995 BMC Skibikecentrum.cz CZE 65 km Z18-35 payment
1 BARTSCH Tomáš 1988 TRANSBRODY CZE 65 km M18-30 in Process
115 BIČ Tomáš 1978 Auto I.S.R. CZE 65 km M31-40 Auto I.S.R. in Process
128 BLAŽEK Martin 1977 CZE 29 km K-M18-40 payment
71 BOUMA Tomáš 1981 CZE 29 km K-M18-40 payment
103 BRADA Radek 1976 CZE 65 km M41-50 Chrpová Bikers in Process
109 BRADA Radek 1976 CZE 29 km K-M41-50 payment
9 BUJŇÁK Juraj 1983 SVK 29 km K-M18-40 payment
14 ČECH Pavel 1953 USN CZ CZE 65 km M51+ payment
16 ČECH Pavel 1983 USN CZ CZE 65 km M31-40 payment
143 CELERIN Ivan 1963 TML CZE 29 km K-M51+ in Process
90 CHOTĚTICKÝ Antonín 1966 CZE 29 km K-M51+ payment
89 CUPAL Jakub 1975 CZE 29 km K-M41-50 in Process
58 DANEŠ Vladimír 1989 SYMBIO+ BMC CZE 29 km K-M18-40 payment
23 DOHNAL Richard 1962 Kellys Bikeranch team CZE 65 km M51+ in Process
81 DOLEŽAL Petr 1978 Bikeclinic Cannondale CZE 65 km M31-40 Bikeclinic Cannondale payment
111 DOLEŽEL Jan 1983 03probike Santa Cruz CZE 65 km M31-40 03probike Santa Cruz payment
36 DRLIK Hynek 1970 Calgary CZE 65 km M41-50 in Process
95 DVOŘÁK Otakar 1962 TRANS BRODY CZE 65 km M51+ in Process
77 DVOŘÁK Radek 1971 CZE 29 km K-M41-50 payment
70 DVOŘÁK Tomáš 1967 CZE 29 km K-M41-50 payment
118 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Jana 1963 Trans Brody CZE 29 km K-Z36+ in Process
68 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Gabriela 1992 CZE 29 km K-Z18-35 payment
69 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Vendulka 1969 CZE 29 km K-Z36+ payment
85 EKL Martin 1957 BiketeamKralupy CZE 65 km M51+ payment
50 FALTUS Petr 1974 PolemnEpolem BT CZE 29 km K-M41-50 PolemnEpolem BT payment
41 FIALA Miloš 1985 Onanyboys CZE 65 km M31-40 in Process
51 FICNAROVA Lenka 1978 ---- CZE 29 km K-Z36+ payment
34 GALKO Jozef 1965 BARBORA TEAM CZE 65 km M51+ payment
40 GERLE Radim 1981 alltraining CZE 29 km K-M18-40 payment
139 GROLL Jan 1981 CZE 29 km K-M18-40 in Process
86 HANYK Milan 1984 BMC Skibikecentrum.cz CZE 65 km M31-40 payment
59 HANZEL Ivan 1971 CZE 29 km K-M41-50 payment
101 HAVLÍK Pavel 1967 KT Tryskomyš CZE 65 km M41-50 Tryskomyšáci in Process
107 HENC Lukáš 1990 CZE 65 km M18-30 in Process
122 HOMOLKA Pavel 1963 To Europe CZE 29 km K-M51+ in Process
10 HORÁK Radek 1974 CZE 29 km K-M41-50 in Process
30 HOUDEK Marek 1967 Six Monkeys CZE 65 km M41-50 in Process
141 HRDLIČKA Jakub 1980 Skupina Trapnejch bajkerů CZE 65 km M31-40 in Process
13 HRUŠKA Vojtěch 1976 Nadšenci z Posázaví CZE 29 km K-M41-50 payment
18 HŮLA Luboš 1960 MTB Rakovník CZE 65 km M51+ payment
142 JAKES Michal 1979 CZE 65 km M31-40 in Process
38 JANDA David 1987 SK Kola Víšek CZE 29 km K-M18-40 in Process
94 JANDUSOVA Sarka 1981 Ski Paudera Staré Splavy CZE 65 km Z36+ in Process
140 JANURA Jan 1989 CZE 65 km M18-30 in Process
79 JAROŠ Miroslav 1965 CZE 29 km K-M51+ payment
54 JOBBÁGY Tomáš 1987 CZE 29 km K-M18-40 payment
48 JOHANOVSKÁ Irena 1972 CZE 29 km K-Z36+ payment
123

 

 
© 2018 Bikeclinic s.r.o., created by SportSoft