Nočný beh Trebišov 2017


  • 10.06.2017
  • Trebišov
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
257 ANDRÁŠ Matej 1986 M&M SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
310 ANDREJCO Viliam 1986 Convatec SVK 5 km M20-5 in Process
294 ANTOLÍK Adam 2003 Sečovce SVK 5 km D+R payment
359 ANTOLÍK Ján 1981 k-PRINT SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
360 ANTOLÍKOVÁ Michaela 1981 k-PRINT SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
467 ANTOŠOVÁ Katarína 1978 Vranov nad Topľou SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
319 ARTIM Štefan 1988 Schur Flexibles group Moneta SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
477 BAČKO Martin 2001 Zemplínske Jastrabie SVK 10 km JI-10 in Process
338 BAČO Lukáš 2000 Adler Trebišov SVK 5 km JI-5 payment
389 BAJUSZOVÁ Vanesa 2000 Plechotice SVK 5 km JY-5 in Process
91 BÁLINT Matúš 1986 Trebišov SVK 10 km M20-10 payment
243 BALLA Tomáš 1988 KRŠ Zemplínsky Klečenov SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
197 BALOGHOVÁ Bernardína 1963 Michaľany SVK 5 km Ž40-5 payment
439 BALOGOVÁ Paulína 1991 Borša SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
482 BAŇACKÝ Jozef 1987 Trebišov SVK 10 km M20-10 in Process
464 BANÍK Dávid 1996 o2 Trebišov SVK 5 km M20-5 in Process
62 BARANOVÁ Dana 1990 DeutschMann SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
436 BARBIERIK Branislav 1990 Košice SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
79 BARILA Jaroslav 1959 Veľaty SVK 10 km M50-10 payment
78 BARILOVÁ Viktória 1963 Veľaty SVK 10 km Ž50-10 payment
466 BARTKO Marián 1987 Kamenná Poruba SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
468 BARTKO Maroš 1998 Lomnica SVK 5 km JI-5 payment
11 BARTKO Martin 1976 Bajerov SVK 5 km M40-5 payment
347 BEGALA Martin 1969 Gymnázium Trebišov SVK 5 km M40-5 payment
68 BEGÁNIOVÁ Alena 1971 Košice SVK 5 km Ž40-5 payment
415 BEKESS Martin 1987 Poprad SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
299 BEĽUŠ Kristián 2003 Sečovce SVK 5 km D+R payment
36 BERNIK Ivan 1974 Zvolen SVK 10 km M40-10 payment
47 BEZEG Lukáš 1991 DeutschMann SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
152 BILKEIOVÁ Alexandra 1989 M.G.M. Express SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
327 BLAHUT Miroslav 2001 Vojčice SVK 5 km JI-5 in Process
511 BOČEVOVÁ Katarína 1989 Prešov SVK 10 km Ž20-10 payment
96 BODNÁR Rastislav 1992 Trebišov SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
391 BODNÁR František 1988 Trebišov SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
135 BODNÁR Kamil 1972 Obec Zemplínska Nová Ves SVK 10 km M40-10 in Process
407 BOGDA Peter 1987 Trebišov SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
53 BORECKÝ Ján 1987 DeutschMann SVK 5 km M20-5 in Process
303 BORKESOVÁ Klára 1976 Trebišov SVK 5 km Ž40-5 payment
462 BOROV Vincent 1990 Vojčice SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
56 BORŠOŠOVÁ Viktória 1992 DeutschMann SVK 10 km Ž20-10 in Process
423 BRECKO Samuel 1999 GĽŠ Michalovce SVK 5 km JI-5 in Process
486 BRINCKOVÁ Kristína 1993 Košice SVK 10 km Ž20-10 payment
251 BRINDZÁKOVÁ Mária 1996 Trebišov SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
487 BUBEŇKO Benjamín 2004 Trebišov SVK 5 km D+R payment
28 BUMBERA Juraj 1976 Trebišov SVK 10 km M40-10 payment
159 BUŠKA Patrik 1993 Namestovo SVK 5 km M20-5 payment
167 BZIK Peter 1980 Byšta SVK 10 km M20-10 payment
168 BZIKOVÁ Katarína 1980 Byšta SVK 5 km Ž20-5 payment
234 CABADA Lukáš 1993 Hraň SVK 5 km M20-5 in Process
223 CABADOVÁ Dominika 1998 Hraň SVK 5 km JY-5 payment
1234567891011

 

 
© 2018 OZ STOPA, created by SportSoft