Specialized - Extrém bike Most 2017 - ČP XCM


  • 03.06.2017
  • Most
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
ADAMEC David 1983 CZE Hobby 35 km H30-39 payment
ADAMEC Petr 1973 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
ADÁMEK Lukáš 2001 Bicykl kříž team CZE Hobby 35 km H15-16 payment
ADÁMKOVÁ Klára 2011 CZE Děti D-O payment
ADEL Filip 1990 Superior MTB Team CZE Extrém 72/56 km MEL payment
AHNERT Peter 1978 Giant-Racing-Team Zschopau GER Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
ANDĚL Jakub 2001 Výtopna Kopisty CZE Hobby 35 km H15-16 payment
ANDREJŠÍN David 1995 CZE Hobby 35 km H17-29 payment
ANRANGO Alexej Jonathan 1989 ECU Extrém 72/56 km MEX payment
ARNOLD Zdeněk 1973 CZE Extrém 72/56 km M40-49 payment
BAAROVÁ Petra 1998 Cyklosport pit-stop Klatovy CZE Extrém 72/56 km Ž19-39 payment
BABKA Jaroslav 1983 Jiko Čácha Sušice CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BABOVÁK Lukáš 1988 Nevix CZE Extrém 72/56 km MEX payment
BAHENSKÁ Jana 1969 Terri Team CZE Hobby 35 km HŽ40+ payment
BALÁŠ Jakub 1990 Bacyl CZE Hobby 35 km H17-29 payment
BÁRTA Luboš 1993 KL sport Most CZE Extrém 72/56 km MEX payment
BÁRTA Zdeněk 1974 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BARTOŇ Matěj 2006 Bacyl CZE Minibike 6 km Ch11-12 payment
BARTOŇ Rostislav 1967 Bacyl CZE Hobby 35 km H50-59 payment
BARTOVSKÝ Roman 2000 KL sport Most CZE Hobby 35 km H17-29 payment
BARTOVSKÝ Tomáš 2003 KL sport Most CZE Hobby 35 km H<14 payment
BARVÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2012 Sport areál Klíny CZE Děti D<5 payment
BAŤKA Jan 1976 chaustralani CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BAUMANN Mike 1997 TBR-Wermer GER Extrém 72/56 km MEX payment
BAUMGÄRTEL Lutz 1980 SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen GER Extrém 72/56 km MEL payment
BEČKA Vojtěch 2009 Velosport team Bílina CZE Minibike 6 km Ch<8 payment
BEČKOVÁ Barbora 2006 Velosport team Bílina CZE Minibike 6 km D11-12 payment
BEDNÁR Jan 1979 Sweep cycling Chomutov CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana 1988 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM CZE Extrém 72/56 km Ž19-39 payment
BEDNÁROVÁ Laura 2009 Sweep cycling Chomutov CZE Minibike 6 km D<8 payment
BELINGEROVA Lenka 1970 CZE Extrém 72/56 km Ž40+ payment
BERÁNEK Michal 1967 CZE Extrém 72/56 km M50+ payment
BERKA Michal 2005 CZE Minibike 6 km Ch11-12 payment
BIELÍK Karel 1956 CZE Hobby 35 km H60+ payment
BÍLEK Aleš 1979 Czech Tallboys CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BINTER Dalibor 1964 SDH Všelibice CZE Hobby 35 km H50-59 payment
BLÁHOVÁ Lucie 2004 Baník Osek CZE Hobby 35 km HŽ<14 payment
BLÁHOVÁ Milada 1947 CZE Hobby 35 km HŽ40+ payment
BLÁHOVÁ Nikola 2001 CZE Hobby 35 km HŽ15-16 payment
BLAŽKA Petr 1948 CZE Hobby 35 km H60+ payment
BLECHA Jaroslav 1958 Terri Team CZE Hobby 35 km H50-59 payment
BOBEK František 1968 Sparťani CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BOHATA Tomáš 1971 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BÖNISCH Matthias 1983 GER Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BÖNISCH Stefan 1982 GER Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BOROVSKÝ Michal 1970 Superior MTB Team CZE Extrém 72/56 km M40-49 payment
BRABEC Petr 1975 CZE Hobby 35 km H40-49 payment
BRAVENÝ Stanislav 1961 Bacyl CZE Hobby 35 km H50-59 payment
BRENDL Tomáš 1986 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO CZE Extrém 72/56 km M30-39 payment
BRETSCHNEIDER Jan 1976 Team ProCycle e.V. GER Extrém 72/56 km M40-49 payment
123456789101112131415161718

 

 
© 2018 KL sport Most, created by SportSoft