SPECIALIZED RALLYE SUDETY 2017


  • 09.09.2017
  • Teplice nad Metují
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
16 ADÁMEK Petr 1993 Apache LOKO Trutnov CZE 113 km DM29 payment
306 ADÁMKOVÁ Jana 1996 Apache Loko Trutnov CZE 113 km DŽ29 payment
  ADEL Filip 1990 Superior MTB Team CZE 113 km DM29 in Process
  ALVAREZ Josef javier 2004 Redpoint Eleven Team CZE 33 km KM11 in Process
1214 ANTOŠ Milan 1961 CZE 60 km SM50 payment
  ARDELLI Marek 1983 Bike Finger Wałbrzych POL 113 km DM30 in Process
129 AUTERSKÝ Václav 1988 RadyneBike, Bikeranch CZE 113 km DM29 payment
154 BABKA Jaroslav 1983 Cyklosport Klatovy CZE 113 km DM30 payment
  BALÍK Petr 1967 CZE 113 km DM50 in Process
  BALÍKOVÁ Tereza 1995 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ CZE 113 km DŽ29 in Process
482 BARTÁK Jiří 1974 Eurofoam team CZE 113 km DM40 payment
1148 BARTOLOMĚJEV Pavel 1972 KERTEAM CZE 60 km SM40 payment
  BARTOŠ Martin 1979 CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
  BARTOŠ Martin 1980 www.granulecz.cz CZE 60 km SM30 in Process
238 BARTOŠ MBA Kamil 1982 Troscy-club Vysoké Mýto CZE 113 km DM30 payment
1190 BARTOŠ Michal 1977 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
2025 BAVIČ Milodar 1978 jednokolka.cz CZE 33 km KMJ payment
365 BEDNÁŘ Karel 1982 Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje CZE 113 km DM30 payment
2050 BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav 1975 CZE 33 km KM19 payment
315 BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana 1988 AMENITY- EXTREM SPORT TEAM CZE 113 km DŽ29 payment
451 BEJM Joanna 1980 POL 113 km DŽ30 payment
1057 BEJR Štěpán 1987 CZE 60 km SM30 payment
  BENEŠ Martin 1978 CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
356 BENEŠ Radek 1970 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
  BENKO Martin 1974 CZE 60 km SM40 in Process
1103 BERAN Olda 1950 Pitrs bikes CZE 60 km SM60 payment
1153 BERGEROVÁ Karolina 1992 CK Carla.kupkolo.cz DK n.L. CZE 60 km SŽ29 payment
176 BERNARD Arnošt 1961 Kola Šír Bělohrad CZE 113 km DM50 payment
480 BERNARD Jan 1976 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
2023 BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2005 Adršpach - Farma Tuček CZE 33 km KŽ11 payment
1163 BIČÍK Michal 1976 Pardubice CZE 60 km SM40 payment
  BÍLEK Aleš 1979 Czech Tallboys CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
212 BINAR Luboš 1966 Hobuk CZE 113 km DM50 payment
321 BITNAR Matěj 1988 Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje CZE 113 km DM29 payment
  BLAŽEK Jiří 1978 CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
  BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie 1970 CZE 113 km DŽ40 in Process
  BLECHA Josef 1987 Light Bike CZE 113 km DM30 in Process
1063 BOHABOJOVÁ Olga 1976 Lékárna Zásmuky CZE 60 km SŽ40 payment
161 BOREČEK Tomáš 1957 Novatop Lapierre CZE 113 km DM60 payment
378 BORNA Pavel 1980 CZE 113 km DM30 payment
300 BORŮVKA Zdeněk 1965 Jerrysport team CZE 113 km DM50 payment
359 BRAND Tomáš 1976 PCK Louda CZE 113 km DM40 payment
7 BRENDL Tomáš 1986 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO CZE 113 km DM30 payment
405 BŘEZÍK Martin 1971 CZE 113 km DM40 payment
1093 BROŽ Vítězslav 1970 CZE 60 km SM40 payment
  BRUCKNER Filip 2006 Bikeclinic junior team CZE 33 km KM11 in Process
  BRUCKNER Radek 1972 CZE 33 km KM19 in Process
111 BRYCH Petr 1963 PBV MTB TEAM BRNO CZE 113 km DM50 payment
  BUCHAR Filip 1973 AFO CZE 60 km SM40 in Process
448 BUDÍN Jan 1977 Bikespace CZE 113 km DM40 payment
1234567891011121314151617

 

 
© 2017 Sportovní klub REDPOINT TEAM z.s., created by SportSoft