AUTHOR Král Šumavy MTB 2017 - memoriál Františka Šraita


  • 27.05.2017
  • Klatovy
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
HELINGR Miroslav 1972 CZE 49 km M2 payment
KAMIL Ježek 1968 Invelt CZE 70 km M2 payment
VANČUROVÁ Barbora 1985 Author I CZE 49 km Z1 payment
ABRAHAM Libor 1962 CZE 49 km M3 payment
ADAMČÍK Jozef 1965 CZE 70 km M3 in Process
ADÁMEK Jan 1959 CZE 49 km M3 payment
ADAMOVÁ Eva 1982 CZE 49 km Z1 payment
ADAMOVSKÝ Vlastimil 1964 CZE 49 km M3 payment
ADEL Filip 1990 Superior MTB Team CZE 105 km ME in Process
AHNERT Peter 1978 Giant-Racing-Team Zschopau GER 70 km M1 in Process
ALEŠ Emanuel 1976 PLNEJ PUPEK CB CZE 70 km M2 payment
ALEXA Tomáš 1990 CZE 105 km M0 in Process
ALTMAN Pavel 1982 alko Bystré CZE 70 km M1 payment
ALTYNSKI Jan 1971 JABKOTY KDYNĚ CZE 105 km M2 payment
ANDĚL Robert 1980 Valeo CZE 70 km M1 payment
ANDELT Jiří 1962 BIKE Mšeno CZE 49 km M3 payment
ANDERLÍKOVÁ Tereza 1995 Bikeinvest cycling team CZE 49 km Z1 payment
ANDRLE Jan 1982 CZE 49 km M1 payment
ANDRLIK Michal 1981 CZE 70 km M1 payment
ANDRLÍK Pavel 1980 Knecht team Říčany CZE 49 km M1 payment
ARNHOLD Tilo 1972 Stein-Bike friends GER 105 km M2 payment
ASTER Jaroslav 1981 CZE 105 km M1 payment
AURICH Thomas 1987 GER 70 km M1 payment
AUTERSKÝ Václav 1988 RadyneBike.cz, Bikeranch CZE 105 km M0 payment
BAAROVÁ Petra 1998 Cyklosport-Pitstop Klatovy CZE 70 km Z1 payment
BABIDORIČ Vladimír 1964 Dům barev Český Krumlov CZE 70 km M3 payment
BABKA Jaroslav 1983 Triatlon Klub Klatovy CZE 105 km M1 payment
BABKA Karel 1967 Author Team Stupno CZE 105 km M3 payment
BABKOVÁ Ivana 1984 CZE 49 km Z1 payment
BABORSKÝ Michal 1981 Bikeinvest cycling team CZE 70 km M1 in Process
BABORSKÝ Michal 1981 CZE 49 km M1 payment
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka 1973 Oceloví letci CZE 105 km Z2 payment
BAIER Jiří 1984 Velosport Domazlice CZE 105 km M1 payment
BAJÁK Jirka 1971 H&M spol. s r.o. CZE 105 km M2 payment
BAKER Hasič 1970 FcB Cyklo team CZE 70 km M2 payment
BAKUS Tomáš 1998 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor CZE 70 km M1 in Process
BALATÝ Stanislav 1975 CZE 70 km M2 payment
BALÁŽ Jakub 1985 Fantozzi Team SVK 105 km M1 in Process
BÁLEK Václav 1983 CZE 105 km M1 payment
BALOUN Tomas 1981 Ck Rotor Pitkovice CZE 105 km M1 in Process
BAMBULA Ondřej 1987 CEZ CT Tábor CZE 70 km M1 in Process
BANDŽUCH Martin 1975 SK Kdyně SVK 105 km M2 in Process
BARNÁŠ Vladimír 1953 CKB Stříbro CZE 105 km M4 in Process
BÁRTA Petr 1977 Bi Esse CZE 70 km M2 payment
BÁRTA Radek 1967 CZE 49 km M3 payment
BARTH Enrico 1982 GER 105 km M1 in Process
BARTOŇ Jiří 1986 ČeMBA CZE 105 km M1 payment
BARTOŠ Josef 1942 SK Heskov CZE 70 km M4 payment
BARTOŠ Zdeněk 1952 THEOSPORT-Tukan bike team K.Vary CZE 49 km M4 payment
BARTŮNĚK Dušan 1973 Hudlický medvěd CZE 49 km M2 payment
1234567891011121314151617181920...

 

 
© 2018 Triatlon klub Klatovy , created by SportSoft