Pancířské stráně 2016


  • 22.10.2016
  • Železná Ruda
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Select the racer

NameYearClubNat.CategoryPayment status
ANDRLE Radek 1981 COPR Přeštice CZE M1 in Process
BALHAR Peter 1967 CZE M2 in Process
BASTL Eduard 1977 CZE M2 payment
BAUER David 1973 CZE M2 payment
BAŽANT Jakub 1987 CZE M1 payment
BENEŠ Jan 1990 ms bike academy racing CZE M1 in Process
BÍLEK Petr 1966 Horalka Outdoor Ag. Domažlice CZE M2 in Process
BLAŽEK Jiří 1991 Triatlon Team Příbram CZE M1 payment
BOŘÁNEK Marcel 1992 Cyklosport Pitstop.cz CZE M1 in Process
BYSTŘICKÝ Michal 1983 2V BIKERS CZE M1 in Process
ČABRÁDEK Víťa 1975 OKT Klatovy CZE M2 in Process
DAŇHEL Tomáš 1979 Plzeň CZE M2 payment
DOLEJŠ Jiří 1983 TJ Sokol Mochtín CZE M1 payment
DOUPOVCOVÁ Martina 1976 Lstensky pedal CZE Z2 in Process
DVOŘÁK Karel 1979 JIKO Čácha Sušice CZE M2 in Process
EGERMAIER Daniel 1984 Prazdoj Plzeń Kanoe CZE M1 payment
GRYGA Richard 1975 SK Svišť CZE M2 payment
HÁJEK Alexander 1988 CZE M1 payment
HÁJEK Alexander 1958 CZE M3 payment
HÁJEK Josef 1972 Ciklospor pit-stop Klatovy CZE M2 in Process
HAJSKÝ Pavel 1971 PPKAbike CZE M2 in Process
HÁLEK Václav 1974 GT Opportunity Brno CZE M2 payment
HANZLÍK Pavel 1983 Cyklan Kakov CZE M1 payment
HAUERLAND Karel 1951 Nymburk CZE M3 in Process
HODL Jindřich 1962 CZE M3 payment
HUSSNER Dennis 1978 toMotion Racing by black tusk GER M2 in Process
JASAN Lukáš 1980 Velosport Domažlice CZE M2 in Process
JUNG Patrik 1995 SK Jabkoty Kdyně CZE M1 payment
KALINA Zdeněk 1984 CZE M1 payment
KARHAN Zdeněk 1987 Hight point bike team Sušice CZE M1 payment
KAZMIRČÍK vladislav 1967 CZE M2 payment
KLIMEŠ Vlastislav 1953 CZE M3 in Process
KLIMEŠOVÁ Jitka 1956 CZE Z3 in Process
KOBES Miroslav 1970 Velosport Domažlice CZE M2 in Process
KOCOUR Ladislav 1970 CZE M2 payment
KOCUM Ondřej 1980 TTK Klatovy CZE M2 payment
KOLÁŘÍK Karel 1979 CZE M2 payment
KOLÁŘÍK Pavel 1979 řemesnici CZE M2 payment
KOLOMAZNÍK Milan 1974 CZE M2 payment
KOUDELKA Drahomir 1971 meixner consulting CZE M2 in Process
KOVÁŘ Vladimír 1972 KOS Plzeň CZE M2 payment
KOVÁŘÍK Karel 1975 CZE M2 payment
KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka 1973 KOS Plzeň CZE Z2 payment
KRATTNER Otto 1974 CZE M2 payment
KVĚTON Václav 1983 A Team U Koz CZE M1 in Process
LACINA Jan 1989 AGROFERT cyklo tým CZE M1 in Process
LEITL Jiří 1975 CZE M2 payment
LENC Jiří 1954 Fischer Ski klub Šumava CZE M3 payment
MÄRZ Václav 1971 CZE M2 payment
MĚCHURA David 1980 CZE M2 payment
12

 

 
© 2018 Triatlon klub Klatovy , created by SportSoft