St.no. | Name | Year | Club | Nat. | Category | Team |
65 |
NAKLÁDAL Jiří
|
1983
|
Boxing club Dobříš
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
125 |
ANTOŠ Jakub
|
1978
|
STS Kokoška Brod
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
302 |
Bakos ADOLF
|
1970
|
|
CZE
|
S
|
Bakosovi
|
302 |
Bakosova ADELA
|
1994
|
|
CZE
|
S
|
Bakosovi
|
302 |
Bakosova NATALIE
|
1999
|
|
CZE
|
S
|
Bakosovi
|
306 |
BARTOŠ Silvestr
|
1966
|
blaník
|
CZE
|
S
|
správnej tým
|
146 |
BEZECNÝ Robert
|
1977
|
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
68 |
BLAŽEK Jiří
|
1991
|
HSR
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
11 |
BLAŽKOVÁ Denisa
|
1968
|
|
CZE
|
Z3
|
|
311 |
BRABEC Michal
|
1975
|
|
CZE
|
S
|
K.N.B.
|
40 |
BŘEZINA Aleš
|
1951
|
veteráni Chouzavá
|
CZE
|
M4
|
|
41 |
BŘEZINA Tomáš
|
1980
|
SK Nepoměřice
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
55 |
BULVAS Josef
|
1979
|
Bordely & Hospody
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
38 |
BURDA Martin
|
1973
|
|
CZE
|
M2
|
|
312 |
ČELEDA Vladimír
|
1956
|
|
CZE
|
S
|
Kamarádi
|
105 |
ČEPELA Karel
|
1960
|
|
CZE
|
M3
|
|
39 |
ČERNÝ Vladimír
|
1957
|
Triatlon klub Vyšehrad
|
CZE
|
M3
|
|
309 |
ČERVENKOVÁ Klára
|
1983
|
|
CZE
|
S
|
TJK tým
|
301 |
CHMELÍK Martin
|
1985
|
Hestia
|
CZE
|
S
|
Hestia
|
4 |
CHMELÍK Petr
|
1981
|
V-Pořádku sports music
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
306 |
CHMELÍKOVÁ Petra
|
1984
|
blaník
|
CZE
|
S
|
správnej tým
|
37 |
ČIHÁK Milan
|
1973
|
XCT SPORT Hospůdka Karolína
|
CZE
|
M2
|
|
48 |
CÍLEK Petr
|
1965
|
Buňatka
|
CZE
|
M3
|
|
47 |
CÍLKOVÁ Lenka
|
1965
|
Buňatka
|
CZE
|
Z3
|
|
43 |
COUFAL Ctibor
|
1977
|
Xterra Team Mecholupy
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
136 |
DOLÁK Pavel
|
1977
|
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
154 |
DOUCHA Jakub
|
1979
|
SK Hanspaulka
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
147 |
DROBEK Jindřich
|
1971
|
|
CZE
|
M2
|
|
149 |
DROBEK Jindřich
|
1971
|
|
CZE
|
M2
|
|
116 |
DUDÁŠOVÁ Monika
|
1966
|
SK Vlaška
|
CZE
|
Z3
|
|
96 |
DUFEK Michal
|
1986
|
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
90 |
DUŠÁNEK Tomáš
|
1980
|
Los Alamos
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
82 |
DUSIL Jan
|
1950
|
tk vysehrad
|
CZE
|
M4
|
|
307 |
DUŠKOVÁ Karolína
|
2004
|
STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B""A"
|
CZE
|
S
|
STS Chvojkovice-Brod"B""A"
|
25 |
ENŽL Jakub
|
1986
|
Lucky Team
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
17 |
FEDORČÁK Ondřej
|
1988
|
Big Bulls
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
115 |
FENCL Radek
|
1965
|
SK Vlaška
|
CZE
|
M3
|
|
50 |
FIC Martin
|
1974
|
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
|
CZE
|
M2
|
|
305 |
FICOVÁ Barbora
|
2001
|
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
|
CZE
|
S
|
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" junior
|
305 |
FICOVÁ Markéta
|
2004
|
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
|
CZE
|
S
|
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B" junior
|
51 |
FICOVÁ Radka
|
1973
|
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
|
CZE
|
Z3
|
|
144 |
Folber VLADIMÍR
|
1951
|
psk Olymp
|
CZE
|
M4
|
|
13 |
GRANÁT Matěj
|
1997
|
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
12 |
GRANÁT Petr
|
1965
|
|
CZE
|
M3
|
|
53 |
GRUBNER Václav
|
1962
|
Cyklo Pičín
|
CZE
|
M3
|
|
45 |
HAŠKOVÁ Kristýna
|
1986
|
|
CZE
|
Z1
|
|
46 |
HAŠKOVÁ Renata
|
1963
|
|
CZE
|
Z3
|
|
124 |
HOLÍK František
|
1976
|
TK Vyšehrad
|
CZE
|
M1
|
|
310 |
HOLUB Libor
|
1969
|
Triatlon team Měchenice
|
CZE
|
S
|
Triatlon team Měchenice
|
310 |
HOLUB Martin
|
1973
|
Triatlon team Měchenice
|
CZE
|
S
|
Triatlon team Měchenice
|
|