Trek Krkonošák 2015


  • 27.06.2015
  • Lomnice nad Popelkou, lyžařský areál v Popelkách
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubCourseCategoryPayment status
  ABRT Jan 1976 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM 46 km (try) KM30-40 in Process
357 ARNOLD Zdeněk 1973 Haven Extreme team 46 km (try) KM40-50 payment
364 BALATKA Martin 1973 Eleven Team Příchovice 46 km (try) KM40-50 payment
317 BÁLIK Štefan 1983 46 km (try) KM30-40 payment
70 BALÍKOVÁ Tereza 1995 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM 85 km (hardheavy) payment
424 BAROCHOVÁ Gabriela 2000 LSK Lomnice nad Pop. 23 km (baby) SŽ15 payment
387 BÁRTA Martin 1973 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 46 km (try) KM40-50 payment
229 BARTÁK Tomáš 1992 Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 123 km (extrem) SDM19 payment
3 BARTOŇ Zdeněk 1983 85 km (hardheavy) DM30-40 payment
320 BARTOŠ Josef 1942 Heskov 46 km (try) KM50 payment
208 BAŠUS Petr 1974 klacky.cz 123 km (extrem) SDM40-50 payment
366 BEDRNÍK Marek 1970 46 km (try) KM40-50 payment
206 BÉM Robert 1977 RBC 123 km (extrem) SDM30-40 payment
365 BENEŠ Radek 1990 Cyklo Vape r 46 km (try) KM19 payment
  BENEŠ Radek 1990 Cyklo Vape 46 km (try) KM19 in Process
312 BERGEROVÁ Karolína 1992 CK Carla.Kupkolo.cz 46 km (try) KŽ19 payment
58 BERKOVÁ Irena 1982 AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT 85 km (hardheavy) payment
51 BERNARD Arnošt 1961 Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 85 km (hardheavy) DM50 payment
72 BERNARD Karel 1967 INS atelier Náchod 85 km (hardheavy) DM40-50 payment
215 BÍLEK Aleš 1979 CYKLO POINT JIČÍN 123 km (extrem) SDM30-40 payment
370 BLAHNÍK Zdeněk 1959 46 km (try) KM50 payment
67 BLAHNÍK Zdeněk 1985 85 km (hardheavy) DM30-40 payment
9 BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula 1996 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 85 km (hardheavy) payment
34 BOUBÍN Jan 1989 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 85 km (hardheavy) DM19 payment
391 BREBERA Tomáš 1986 Sp MTB Vrchlabí 46 km (try) KM19 payment
412 BREBERA Zdeněk 1957 Sp MTB Vrchlabí 23 km (baby) SM19 payment
30 BRYCH Petr 1963 PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 85 km (hardheavy) DM50 payment
28 BUBÍLEK Michal 1986 Kellys Bike Ranch team 85 km (hardheavy) DM19 payment
218 ČADA Tomáš 1964 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM 123 km (extrem) SDM50 payment
  ČEBÍK Miloš 1979 46 km (try) KM30-40 in Process
207 ČECH Jiří 1972 Central Bike 123 km (extrem) SDM40-50 payment
  CELBA Milan 1960 JKF Jaroměř 46 km (try) KM50 in Process
367 CEPÁK Vladislav 1958 46 km (try) KM50 payment
62 ČERNÝ Jan 1982 Eleven Team Příchovice 85 km (hardheavy) DM30-40 payment
334 ČERNÝ Jan 1975 46 km (try) KM40-50 payment
328 ČEŘOVSKÝ Jan 1975 HO-Hořice 46 km (try) KM40-50 payment
341 ČEŘOVSKÝ Jaroslav 1977 46 km (try) KM30-40 payment
304 CHALUPKA RADOVAN 1980 46 km (try) KM30-40 payment
  CHLUMECKÝ Radek 1978 Jizerský pekárny 46 km (try) KM30-40 in Process
353 CHROMÝ Roman 1966 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 46 km (try) KM40-50 payment
  ČÍŽEK Vladimír 1982 46 km (try) KM30-40 in Process
379 DOBIÁŠOVÁ Šárka 1980 Musher Club Český ráj 46 km (try) KŽ30-40 payment
362 DOBŠOVIČ Vojtěch 1997 Kellys Bikeranch Team 46 km (try) KM15 payment
23 DREJSL Lukáš 1986 GIANT Pítrs bikes 85 km (hardheavy) DM19 payment
  DVOŘÁČEK Josef 1962 46 km (try) KM50 in Process
  Dvořáčková TEREZA 1988 46 km (try) KŽ19 in Process
308 EBERLE Luboš 1976 46 km (try) KM30-40 payment
340 EHRLICH Václav 1976 Ski Paudera 46 km (try) KM30-40 payment
394 ERBRT Zdeněk 1966 Dennis Flyers 46 km (try) KM40-50 problem
50 ERDZIAK Maroš 1980 PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 85 km (hardheavy) DM30-40 payment
1234567

 

 
© 2017 Sportovní klub beManiax, created by SportSoft