FOX GALAXY MARATON PRACHATICE


  • 25.05.2013
  • Prachatice
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
506 ALBRECHT Luboš 1995 MTB team Kácov CZE B - 42 km M3 payment
60 ANDRLE Karel 1990 Mnichovice CZE A - 63 km A1 payment
105 BABIDORIČ Vladimír 1964 Dům barev Český Krumlov CZE A - 63 km C1 payment
54 BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka 1973 Oceloví letci CZE A - 63 km H1 payment
61 BALTA Petr 1989 Plzeň CZE A - 63 km A1 payment
540 BARTŮNĚK Marek 1998 Suchohrdly CZE B - 42 km M3 payment
579 BAUER Václav 1978 Madeta Fitness CZE B - 42 km B2 payment
580 BEDNAŘÍK Pavel 1974 3B-TEAM CZE B - 42 km B2 in Process
106 BEK Dalibor 1964 Cykloextra-čistý sport CZE A - 63 km C1 payment
62 BENEDA Michal 1987 Galaxy Cyklo Švec CZE A - 63 km A1 payment
63 BEŠTA Martin 1989 Velosport Domažlice CZE A - 63 km A1 in Process
150 BÍMOVÁ Ladislava 1962 BTK EUROBIKE Praha CZE A - 63 km H1 payment
581 BLÁHA Roman 1982 MADETA FITNESS CZE B - 42 km B2 in Process
80 BLAŽEK Zdeněk 1976 www.ksiltovky.cz CZE A - 63 km B1 payment
541 BOŽOVSKÝ Lukáš 1997 Ševětín CZE B - 42 km M3 payment
27 BRADÁČ Daniel 1972 ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team CZE A - 63 km C1 payment
523 BRAUNER Josef 1953 Galaxy Cyklo Švec CZE B - 42 km E2 payment
651 BREHOVSKÁ Lenka 1984 Vodńany CZE B - 42 km Z2 payment
33 BŘEZINA Petr 1962 INKOSPOR-TEAM CZE A - 63 km D1 payment
635 BUBLA Ladislav 1959 lowellpro racing team Milevsko CZE B - 42 km D2 payment
582 BURGER Jan 1981 Rakovník CZE B - 42 km B2 payment
564 BUŠEK Lukáš 1989 Písek CZE B - 42 km A2 payment
565 ČECH Milan 1993 CT Saunabar Horní Cerekev CZE B - 42 km A2 payment
609 ČEJKA Jiří 1970 včelná CZE B - 42 km C2 payment
64 ČERMÁK Ondřej 1985 Čermák racing team CZE A - 63 km A1 payment
542 ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk 1999 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE CZE B - 42 km M3 payment
41 CESNAKOVÁ Milena 1985 GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice CZE A - 63 km Z1 payment
615 CHVÁLA Roman 1970 GO! Nutrixxion Team CZE B - 42 km C2 in Process
66 CODL Lukáš 1984 GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice CZE A - 63 km A1 payment
107 DAŘBUJAN Petr 1969 ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team CZE A - 63 km C1 payment
583 DIVIŠ Jiří 1975 CT Saunabar Horní Cerekev CZE B - 42 km B2 payment
23 DUCHEK Jan 1973 CK Šilhavý Ramala CZE A - 63 km C1 payment
610 DUŠEK Radek 1966 Bike team Bernartice CZE B - 42 km C2 payment
658 DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka 1975 SK Vlaška CZE B - 42 km H2 payment
543 DVOŘÁK Vojtech 1995 Písek CZE B - 42 km M3 payment
539 EBERTOVÁ Linda 1975 APEX - BIKE Tábor CZE B - 42 km H2 in Process
81 EČER Tomáš 1979 ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team CZE A - 63 km B1 payment
132 EKL Martin 1957 BTK EUROBIKE Praha CZE A - 63 km D1 payment
82 ELIÁŠEK Martin 1979 GALAXY BIKE TÁLÍN CZE A - 63 km B1 payment
11 FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav 1981 madeta fitness haibike CZE A - 63 km B1 in Process
12 FAJT Milan 1977 eurofoam sport team CZE A - 63 km B1 payment
611 FRECER Leoš 1967 CKK ZNOJMO CZE B - 42 km C2 payment
133 FRIEDL Leo 1961 RSV-Grafenau GER A - 63 km D1 in Process
636 FRIEDL Leopold 1961 Spiegelau GER B - 42 km D2 in Process
134 GÁBRIŠ Jan 1963 Oceloví letci CZE A - 63 km D1 payment
108 GAHLEITNER Markus 1973 Team Stöckli AUT A - 63 km C1 in Process
5 GLADIŠ Tomáš 1985 Galaxy Cyklo Švec CZE A - 63 km A1 payment
83 HÁČEK Jan 1977 alltraining.cz CZE A - 63 km B1 in Process
612 HADRAVA Stanislav 1965 Ski sokol Stachy CZE B - 42 km C2 payment
10 HAITL František 1984 Galaxy Cyklo Švec CZE A - 63 km A1 payment
123456

 

 
© 2018 SBM Prachatice , created by SportSoft