TREK MTB MARATON KRAKATIT


  • 06.08.2011
  • Dobříš
General Partner of the Race
SportSoft - timing & resulting

List of racers

Choose the course

Select the racer

all courses

St.no.NameYearClubNat.CourseCategoryPayment status
1286 ALBRECHT Luboš 1995 Sokol Kácov CZE B - 53 km M3 payment
1130 AMBROŠ Martin 1969 Město Touškov CZE B - 53 km C2 payment
1177 ANTOŠ Petr 1976 Prague Snails CZE B - 53 km B2 payment
1298 ARNOŠT Kamil 1973 OK Dobříš CZE B - 53 km B2 in Process
1347 AŠKA Václav 1986 KONA CYCLING POINT CZE B - 53 km A2 in Process
1103 BABIDORIČ Vladimír 1964 Dům Barev Český Krumlov CZE B - 53 km C2 payment
128 BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka 1973 Oceloví letci CZE A - 85 km H1 payment
234 BAJGAR Radim 1968 HIPSEAT.CZ CZE A - 85 km C1 in Process
27 BAMBULA Stanislav 1983 Cyklo Team Tábor CZE A - 85 km A1 payment
222 BARTÁK Radim 1980 Trob-Cyklo OP CZE A - 85 km B1 in Process
1349 BARTSCH Tomáš 1988 Zahořanská klika CZE B - 53 km A2 in Process
46 BAUER Pavel 1960 CS MTB HOBBY 1 CZE A - 85 km D1 in Process
1197 BEČVÁŘ Robert 1979 Merida Biking Team CZE B - 53 km B2 payment
107 BEDNAŘÍK Pavel 1968 CKK Znojmo CZE A - 85 km C1 payment
1166 BEDNAŘÍK Pavel 1974 3B-TEAM CZE B - 53 km B2 payment
8 BĚHALOVÁ Nikola 2007 Praha CZE LEGO dětský závod K2 in Process
1334 BĚLA Marek 1977 LEFT4DEATH CZE B - 53 km B2 in Process
1252 BENEDA Michal 1988 Galaxy cyklo švec CZE B - 53 km A2 payment
224 BENEDA Radek 1982 Seagulls CZE A - 85 km A1 in Process
1153 BENEŠ Jan 1974 PRAGUE´S SNAILS CZE B - 53 km B2 payment
43 BENEŠ Jiří 1969 CYKLOTRENINK.com CZE A - 85 km C1 in Process
172 BENEŠ Josef 1982 ÚŽICE CZE A - 85 km A1 payment
207 BENEŠ Radek 1970 Praha 18 CZE A - 85 km C1 in Process
1195 BENSON Cory 1978 Czech Single Speed USA B - 53 km B2 payment
1235 BERKA Lukáš 1983 Vysoká Libyně CZE B - 53 km A2 payment
1204 BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František 1979 CT Sauna Bar Horni Cerekev CZE B - 53 km B2 payment
1190 BIČÁK Pavel 1978 Praha CZE B - 53 km B2 payment
1117 BOČEK Vlastimil 1967 CKK Znojmo CZE B - 53 km C2 payment
1322 BOROWSKI Martin 1971 Vejprnice CZE B - 53 km C2 in Process
1328 BOUBAL David 1973 Mont Blanc MTB team 2 CZE B - 53 km B2 in Process
192 BOUBÍN Jan 1989 ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM CZE A - 85 km A1 payment
1201 BOUČKOVÁ Madla 1979 PLANET TOYS CYCLING CZE B - 53 km Z2 payment
1208 BOZDĚCH František 1980 Kvilda CZE B - 53 km B2 payment
1067 BRAUNER Josef 1953 Galaxy Cyklo Svec CZE B - 53 km D2 payment
1220 BROŽ Vojtěch 1981 Kinetic Cycling Team CZE B - 53 km B2 payment
93 BRYCH Petr 1963 PBV MTB TEAM BRNO CZE A - 85 km C1 payment
31 BUBÍLEK Michal 1986 Kellys Bikeranch CZE A - 85 km MEL payment
1294 BUBLA Ladislav 1959 milevsko CZE B - 53 km D2 in Process
1069 BUDĚJSKÝ Miroslav 1953 Neratovice CZE B - 53 km D2 payment
199 BURDA Lukáš 1977 Praha 4 CZE A - 85 km B1 in Process
121 BUŠKOVÁ Leona 1972 Nissan Dolák CZE A - 85 km H1 payment
9 ČADA Tomáš 1964 REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi CZE A - 85 km C1 payment
16 CANDRA Václav 1976 PLANET TOYS CYCLING CZE A - 85 km B1 payment
131 CANDROVÁ Hedvika 1975 PLANET TOYS CYCLING CZE A - 85 km H1 payment
113 CARVA Jiří 1971 CT Saunabar Horní Cerekev CZE A - 85 km C1 payment
1017 ČECH Milan 1993 CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev CZE B - 53 km M3 payment
1324 ČECH Pavel 1971 Praha 9 CZE B - 53 km C2 in Process
1363 ČECHOVÁ Jana 1987 UNIQA-mtb.cz CZE B - 53 km Z2 in Process
1267 ČERNOVSKÝ Kryštof 1992 Bella Drinking team CZE B - 53 km A2 payment
145 ČERNÝ Josef 1977 MTB Nežichov CZE A - 85 km B1 payment
123456789101112

 

 
© 2017 MTBike o.s., created by SportSoft