Winter Trans Brdy 2019
23.11.2019
Lety
Zoznam prihlásených pretekárov
Zadajte pretekára
St. č.
Meno
Ročník
Klub
Nár.
Kategória
Stav platby
70
ALBL Zdenek
1977
T-Mobile MTB Team
CZE
M3
zaplatené
105
ALTMAN Kornel
1991
Taxi Praha
CZE
M1
zaplatené
64
ANDĚL Martin
1964
Daily Fitness
CZE
M4
zaplatené
ANTL Daniel
1991
CZE
M1
v procese
38
ANTONÍN Jiří
1984
5NP
CZE
M2
zaplatené
57
BALÍČEK Jan
1975
Dejchaviční
CZE
M3
zaplatené
8
BATELKA Daniel
1978
CZE
M3
zaplatené
9
BATELKOVA Klara
1998
CZE
Z1
zaplatené
131
BECICKA Marek
1978
CZE
M3
zaplatené
111
BÍLÝ Miloslav
1969
Dessier
CZE
M3
zaplatené
BLÁHA Jan
1984
CZE
M2
nezaplatené
55
BUMBÁLEK František
1973
BIKE FOR LIFE bike club
CZE
M3
zaplatené
25
BUŠEK Marek
1973
BTT Libochovice
CZE
M3
zaplatené
CELERIN Ivan
1963
CZE
M4
nezaplatené
151
CYMBÁL Miloslav
1973
CZE
M3
zaplatené
150
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
1997
Liv cycling team
CZE
Z1
zaplatené
23
ČECHURA Jiří
1964
Čistý sport
CZE
M4
zaplatené
41
ČERNÝ Jan
1956
RAJKOL
CZE
M4
zaplatené
155
ČERVENKA Daniel
1975
Ledoborci
CZE
M3
zaplatené
32
ČERVENÝ Jan
1974
CZE
M3
zaplatené
20
DAN Heřman
1978
CZE
M3
zaplatené
47
DAŇHEL Tomáš
1979
CZE
M2
zaplatené
100
DIMITROV Petr
1981
CZE
M2
zaplatené
DOSTÁL Ivo
1977
TRIsáci
CZE
M3
nezaplatené
114
DRÁBIK Milan
1971
DRAKUN
CZE
M3
zaplatené
6
DRUZESCU Filip
1976
CZE
M3
zaplatené
43
DUŠÁTKO Jan
1976
Messenger MTB Team
CZE
M3
zaplatené
16
DVOŘÁK Tomáš
1985
Harfasport team
CZE
M2
zaplatené
30
DYKAST Petr
1973
CZE
M3
zaplatené
123
EKL Martin
1957
Bike team Kralupy
CZE
M4
zaplatené
72
FALTYS Pavel
1979
Adastra cykling team
CZE
M2
zaplatené
86
FIALA Ondřej
1975
Tatran Vysoké nad Jizerou
CZE
M3
zaplatené
44
FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol
1991
BIKE HERO www.bikehero.cz
CZE
Z1
zaplatené
GAALOUL Adnene
1974
BIKE FOR LIFE bike club
CZE
M3
nezaplatené
121
GOLIKOV Anton
1985
CZE
M2
zaplatené
141
GRIM Filip
1981
CZE
M2
zaplatené
97
HALADA Pavel
1975
Juniorskicamp
CZE
M3
zaplatené
110
HAMÁK Libor
1962
MTB JEKON
CZE
M4
zaplatené
103
HANZL Vaclav
1984
Takamaka Run Team
CZE
M2
zaplatené
54
HANŽL Robert
1971
KP
CZE
M3
zaplatené
17
HAUZROVÁ Denisa
1994
CZE
Z1
zaplatené
42
HAVELKA Michal
1976
Adastra cykling team
CZE
M3
zaplatené
HAVLÍK Pavel
1967
KT Tryskomyš
CZE
M4
nezaplatené
33
HERMAN Petr
1974
Zbraslavanka
CZE
M3
zaplatené
128
HIRSCHFELD Viktor
1974
CZE
M3
zaplatené
91
HOFMAN Lukáš
1991
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE
M1
zaplatené
53
HOLEČEK Karel
1967
CZE
M4
zaplatené
HOLEČEK Milan
1979
CZE
M2
nezaplatené
63
HOLEČEK Pavel
1961
SAZU.cz
CZE
M4
zaplatené
HRUBÁ Gábina
1977
BSK CYKLO-MARKET
CZE
Z3
nezaplatené
1
2
3
4
©
2024
TRANSBRDY z.s.
, created by
SportSoft